Georges Braque, Attributed: Angel, 1958
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso (After) - 1.6.60 VIIIFeb 26, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Pablo Picasso (After)- Untitled (27.9.64)2 days LeftPablo Picasso (After)- Untitled (9.10.64. IV)2 days LeftPablo Picasso (After)- Untitled (20.9.64 I)2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Georges Braque, Composition, Du cubisme, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition, Le Goût du Bonheur (Cramer 148; Bloch 2013), Limited Edition MixedJun 30, 2025Pablo Picasso, 8.10.64. XIII (Cramer 148), Le Gout du Bonheur, Limited Edition Mixed MediaFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Hesiode, Theogonie, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Lettre a mon peintre Raoul Dufy, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftLithograph - Georges Braque - Composition - Lettre mon peintre Raoul DufyFeb 05, 2026Georges Braque, Profil de femme, Souvenirs et Portraits d'Artistes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026