Georges Braque Cubist Dinner Table Serigraph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedBraque 1946 La Cuvette Bleue 3 framedBraque 1946 La Guitare Bleue 9 framedBraque 1946 Pot de Fleurs Sur une Caisse 2 framedBraque 1946 Le Moulin a Cafe 1 framedGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed1 day LeftFramed Georges Braque Table de Toilette Lithograph Cubism Signed PlateFeb 09, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 20261969 Photo 1942 Painting Georges BraqueMar 28, 2026Georges Braque - Nature morte a la palette, 19606 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition22 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Cafe-Bar, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph7 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition22 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026