Georges Braque - Figure, 1938
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Patience 16 framedGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque - Bord De MerFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque - Nature morte a la palette, 1960Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque - ToreroFeb 05, 2026Georges Braque - Torero2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Œdipe roi de Sophocle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed6 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Les Oiseaux #III, 1967Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025Georges Braque : Les Oiseaux de nuit, 1964Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 137), Resurrection de l'oiseau, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition (Vallier 137), Resurrection de l'oiseau, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026