Georges Braque, Gouache on paper.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Georges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque style of Cubism French oil on canvas on cardboard still lifeFeb 17, 2026Georges Braque, Cafe-Bar, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph7 days LeftGeorges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition24 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Cafe-Bar, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph24 hrs LeftLithograph - Georges Braque - Composition (Vallier 102) - Les Paroles Transparentes4 days LeftGeorges Braque, Attributed/Manner of: Nature morte5 days LeftGEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed1 day LeftGeorges Braque, Composition (Vallier 102), Les Paroles Transparentes, Limited Edition Lithograph24 hrs LeftGeorges Braque, Composition (Vallier 102), Les Paroles Transparentes, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Atelier VI, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition7 days LeftGeorges Braque - Nature morte, 19336 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Atelier VI, L'Hommage a Georges Braque, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition24 hrs Left