Georges BRAQUE : "Le Nid Vert"
Similar Upcoming Sales
Georges Braque (After) - Atelier1 day LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque - Le Char III (Char Verni)3 hrs LeftGeorges Braque - Le Char III (Char Verni)3 hrs LeftGeorges Braque (1882-1963) : L'oiseau et son nid, 1956Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Etude (oiseaux), Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Les martinets (Maeght 1036), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Etude pour un oiseau, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition3 days LeftGeorges Braque : Menton, 1964Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, L'arbre, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, L'arbre, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Georges Braque - tude (oiseaux) - Le Solitaire - XXe sicle3 days LeftGeorges Braque : Uranie, 1958 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026