GEORGES BRAQUE LITHOGRAPH "FIGURE" 1939
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque 1946 La Tranche de Potiron 24 framedBraque 1946 La Patience 16 framedPablo Picasso (After) - Ceramiques de Picasso XVIIIFeb 26, 2026Georges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Pablo Picasso (After)- Portrait3 days LeftPablo Picasso (After) - Les Menines3 days LeftPablo Picasso Spanish 1881-1973 Oil on Canvas Painting in the Style of Picasso. Magritte & Chagall4 days LeftPablo Picasso (After) - Portrait of a WomanFeb 26, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited Edition5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Composition (Vallier 137), Resurrection de l'oiseau, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition (Vallier 137), Resurrection de l'oiseau, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Composition, Œdipe roi de Sophocle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque - Profil3 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionJul 16, 2025