GEORGES BRAQUE - "OISEAU DE PASSAGE" - Signed etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Braque Lithograph Astre Oiseau p108 Mourlot 1963 framedGeorges Braque Au Couchant Lithograph p105 Mourlot 1963 FramedGeorges Braque (After) - Atelier3 days LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Le ToreadorFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque "Nature morte" pochoiGeorges Braque (1882-1963) : L'oiseau et son nid, 1956Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque : Menton, 1964Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque - Le Char III (Char Verni)2 days LeftGeorges Braque - Le Char III (Char Verni)2 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Braque Espaces, 13 Dessins, Lavis, Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Oiseau sur fond de X (Mourlot 55), XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftGeorges Braque - White Dove3 days LeftGeorges Braque : Uranie, 1958 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Oiseau sur fond de X (Mourlot 55), XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026GEORGES BRAQUE 1956 Vintage Lithograph Round Table Still Life SIGNED Framed6 days LeftGeorges Braque (After) - Les Oiseaux #III, 1967Feb 06, 2026