Gettysburg Address Wall Plaque
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LINCOLNS GETTYSBURG ADDRESS VINYL RECORDSFeb 15, 2026Abraham Lincoln High Relief Bronze Galvano by F.G. Dyer 9.5 Inch7 days LeftAMERICAN PRESIDENT LINCOLN PORTRAIT PLAQUE FRAMED323 Lots AwayAbraham Lincoln 9.25 Inch High Relief Bronze Galvano Sculpture22 hrs LeftBradley & Hubbard Abraham Lincoln BookendFeb 10, 2026President Lincoln ChromolithographFeb 14, 2026PR BRADLEY & HUBBARD BRONZED CAST IRON ABRAHAM LINCOLN BOOKENDSFeb 20, 20261909 Abraham Lincoln Centennial Commemorative MedalFeb 21, 2026Abraham Lincoln Bronze Bust Sculpture On Marble Base - Signed Original - 10lbs6 days LeftPlaster Bust of Abraham Lincoln. Signed on the base: “Edwar...5 days LeftAbraham Lincoln 10in Bronze High Relief Galvano Collectible3 days LeftWonderful cast iron plaque possibly Civil War era of Lincoln, shield with stars and stripes,23 hrs LeftAbraham Lincoln President Bronze Bust FiguralFeb 20, 2026Abraham Lincoln USA President Bronze SculptureFeb 20, 2026[LINCOLN, Abraham (1809-1865)]. Framed Abraham Lincoln Sign...5 days LeftVintage Abraham Lincoln & George Washington Wall Newspaper Holder7 days Left