Sold2016Vintage Gibson's Whiskey moving DiaramaVintage Gibson's (selected 8 is great) Whiskey moving Diarama, Christmas, rotating Santa on sleigh, lighted back with horse and sleigh crossing covered bridge front in wood case18" x 14" x 14 1/2"h, rSee Sold Price
Sold2022Four Roses Whiskey Light Up Advertising SignFour Roses Whiskey Light Up Advertising Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 8 x 12 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Seagrams 7 Whiskey Light Up Lantern SignWorking. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 11 x 8 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Overholt Whiskey Mid Century Advertising Light Up Sign and ClockOld Overholt Mid Century Advertising Light Up Sign and Clock: "It's Always Time For Old Overholt Bottled in Bottle", "25 cent Special a Drink". In working condition. Measures 14.25" long, 8" tall, 5"See Sold Price
Sold2019VILLEROY & BOCH "NAIF CHRISTMAS" CERAMIC SERVICEMarked underneath. Service for 12. Dimensions: (Serving platter) Dia. 12.5" Condition: Missing one 8.25" plate. Showing light signs of use.See Sold Price
Sold2021George Briard ICICLE Highball & Whiskey GlassesSet of three highball glasses and four whiskey / old fashioned bar glasses. Icicle pattern with "aged bronze patina" surface. Light signs of use. Highball 5 1/2" H. Old fashioned 3 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2018SET OF (3) BLOWN CRYSTAL CHRISTMAS TREESTwo smaller trees signed underneath. Dimensions: (Largest) H 8" x Dia. 5.5" Condition: Some tape residue on one. Showing very light signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2023Life Booster Neon Gallery, Org BoxPlug in operational pink neon standing sign with rotating dual side and rotating sign slit. Tested, pink neon light will blink, stay steady, or flash based on sound. Object measures 10.5 x 8.5 in. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2021(Four Roses Whiskey) w/Logo Lighted SignThe glass face lighted sign has good color, lights up, shows some wear, 15"D. rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2016Grants Scotch Whiskey Sign.Single sided celluloid cardboard backed sign. In good condition with light wear. Also includes four light cardboard E. Sethia & Co. Advertising pieces. (8). 15" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2022Pepsi Cola Santa Claus Christmas Cardboard Sign Display TAC 8.9Pepsi Cola Santa Claus Christmas Cardboard Cut Out Sign. Single sided die cut cardboard easel back store display sign. Excellent color and shine with light wear. Measures 50"x38". Rated 8.9 by The AutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Green River Whiskey w/Logo Metal SignRated 8, 23.5"x33.5", SST sign has good color and shine, has light wear and spots in the field, minor creases along the bottom edge, marked Chas. W. Shonk.See Sold Price
Sold2021Green River "The Whiskey Without a Headache" Metal SignSST sign, has very good color, has very light wear and a few fine scratches, has been framed, marked Chas W. Shonk Litho Chicago, No.3235, 25"x35", rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Cork Distilleries Whiskey w/Bottle Logo Metal SignRated 8, 12.5"x16.5", SST self-framed sign has good color and shine, has light wear, more around the perimeter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Grant's Cherry Whiskey Metal Sign13"x10", SST sign has good color and shine, field has light wear, more wear around the perimeter, marked Wedekind & Co., rated 8See Sold Price
Sold2023Ice House Beer Rotating Light Up SignIce House Beer Rotating Light Up Sign. Working with motion. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 20 x 12 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2022NFL Coors Light Beer Rotating Light Up SignNFL Coors Light Beer Rotating Light Up Sign. Rotates and lights up. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 24 x 24 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2024Bulleit Frontier Whiskey Light up Sign - it worksBulleit Frontier Whiskey Light up Sign - it worksSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schenley American Whiskey light up sign with stand 7x2Schenley American Whiskey light up sign with stand 7x2See Sold Price
Sold2023PM Distillery "Dividend" Whiskey Advertising Light Sign *NO RESERVE*PM Distillery "Dividend" Whiskey Advertising Light Sign *NO RESERVE*. Measures approx. 6 1/2" X 10 1/2". Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reportSee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GROUPING OF ST. LOUIS STEMWAREApproximately 60 pieces. Dimensions: (Largest) 8" Condition: Light signs of use. a few with chipsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Estate Attic Smalls With Old Christmas BulbsStengle Bird, Royal Doulton Tiny Tim 8 Christmas Tree LightsSee Sold Price
Sold2023GROUPING OF DESIGNER CRYSTAL TABLEWAREIncluding Tiffany & Co. bowl, Miller Rokasa vase, Baccarat lidded bowl, (2) Orrefors bowls, Murano glass sculptural bowl, etc. Dimensions: (Largest) H 3.75" x Dia. 8" Condition: Light signs of handlinSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryPrima Creations Disney Mickey & Minnie Mouse Christmas Plush Pots$30
3 days LeftAll Black Building AuctionsVintage Multicolored Rotating Light for Aluminum Christmas Tree$30(3 bids)
4 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWinnie The Pooh Ornament Set Collection of Eight 8 Holiday Christmas Ornaments$40
4 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLight Up Christmas Chalkboard And Metal Mailbox$40
4 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHappy Holidays Santa Mickey Mouse Wooden Lawn Sign Wood Home Outdoor Decor$40