Sold2024Vintage Costume Jewelry Lot Consisting of 8 Gold Tone BraceletsVintage Costume Jewelry Lot Consisting of 8 Gold Tone Bracelets. Shipping- In addition to LiveShip, (Live Auctioneers Shipping), we also offer flat rate Priority shipping through the USPS. We will comSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elegant Gold Tone Bracelet With A Hand Carved Coral Center Stone and Multi-Colored Enamel Inlay.Elegant Gold Tone Bracelet With A Hand Carved Coral Center Stone and Multi-Colored Enamel Inlay. With a n inner diameter of approx. 2.2î featuring an openwork filigree style design with a (30.3mm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Dangle Faux Pearl Stretchy Bracelet - Boho, Brassy Gold Tone Sliding Links - GypsyMaterials: faux pearl and brassy gold tone metal, elastic filiment Gift wrapping available See details Seasonal or occasion specific wrapping paper with bow and tag. Personally written gift tag. VintaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Elegant Ladies Gold Tone BraceletElegant Ladies Gold Tone Bracelet. 2 1/2" x 2". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024Eddie Borgo 14k gold Round Dome Jade Stone Bracelet - Opulent An Elegant AdditionEddie Borgo 14k gold Round Dome Jade Stone Bracelet - Opulent An Elegant AdditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci 1980s Gold Tone Bracelet Watch W/BoxesGucci Vintage 1980s Gold Tone Bracelet Watch W/Boxes - This lovely vintage watch by Gucci has an elegant bangle bracelet finished with a 19mm x 29mm rectangular case. The watch is a polished gold coloSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER GOLD TONE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER GOLD TONE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Boho Earrings and Bracelets7 Pairs of earrings and 2 bracelets. Earrings include beaded, dangles, and semi hoops. 1 goldtone bracelet with dangle beads and 1 chunky metal bracelet. All in excellent vintage condition. Please seeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Selection of Bold Costume JewelryAn elegant selection of costume jewelry with bold and colorful stones. Includes a beautiful statement necklace with red stones, a gold tone bracelet with black stones and crucifix charms and many moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Tone Stretch Bracelet w Clear crystalsAnd elegant piece, timeless contemporary piece of jewelry. Gold tone mesh style with a bead check pattern. Bezel set clear crystals are sporadically placed to show an elegant bling. 1.5 in. Wide. BracSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER GOLD TONE COCKTAIL BRACELETSTERLING SILVER GOLD TONE COCKTAIL BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTIONSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Mid-Century Costume JewelryItem: Lot of Mid-Century Costume Jewelry Date/Period: 1930s-1960s This lot of elegant costume jewelry consists of 10 items: A gold-tone bangle bracelet, 2 5/8 inches wide, signed Monet; a gold-tone ciSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER GOLD TONE PINK/WHITE SAPPHIRES BRACELETSTERLING SILVER GOLD TONE PINK/WHITE SAPPHIRES BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage boho green glass hammered goldtone metal cuff bracelet.Vintage boho green glass hammered goldtone metal cuff bracelet. Unmarked. For measures please refer to the pictures taken with a measuring tape. Weight: 43 Grams. This is a NO RESERVE AUCTION: there aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gold Tone Sterling Silver Massive Bracelets & RingElegant Gold Tone Twisted Rope Lady's Bracelet, Rope Bracelet and Massive Sterling Solitaire Ring with Blue Stone. Bracelets are 9" & 8" long, Ring size is 9 3/4. All are in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 1980s Gold Tone 3-Panels of Elephants Bracelet 9 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in., Boho StyleVintage 1980s Gold Tone 3-Panels of Elephants Bracelet 9 1/2 in. x 2 1/4 in., Boho StyleSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER GOLD TONE DESIGNER LADIES COCKTAILSTERLING SILVER GOLD TONE DESIGNER LADIES COCKTAIL BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023Baraka 14k Two Tone Gold Bar Link Bracelet?This elegant bracelet is signed Baraka, it is crafted from 14k yellow an white gold featuring 9 curved bars and has a 7mm width, at the end of each bar are 2 cart wheel design. It secures with a largSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elegant Italian Gold and Silver Two-Tone Link BraceletTwo-tone bracelet featuring alternating gold and silver links. Made in Italy. L: 7 1/2", Wt: 13g. Ships from Los Angeles, CA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Judith Ripka Sterling Silver rope Twist 2 tone gold & CZ cuff Bracelet in the boxDESCRIPTION: Brilliant rope twist textured cuff with Gold rope on each side of 4 rows of full cut brilliant Diamonique CZ's. hinged cuff. ELEGANT! MARKED JUDITH RIPKA 925 THAILAND. In the Judith RipkaSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING GOLD TONE 1.0 TCW GEMSTONE TENNIS BRACELETSTERLING GOLD TONE 1.0 TCW GEMSTONE TENNIS BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COSee Sold Price
Sold2021GOLD TONE STERLING COLORED STONES TENNIS BRACELETGOLD TONE STERLING COLORED STONES TENNIS BRACELET. IN EXCELLENT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020Two Tone, Gold And Silver Bracelet Ladies WatchWith its multi.textured dial design and Czech crystal hour markers, this watch will always be your first choice. The polished link bracelet gives an elegant finish to this wonderful watch! Hands: LumiSee Sold Price
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTRI COLOR DIAMOND LADIES JULES JURGENSEN SWISS QUARTZ WATCH A fantastic vintage Tri Color Gold$10(1 bid)