Jayson Tatum Red Wave Prizm 2024-25 Prizm Monopoly #16 Boston CelticsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$1Feb 17, 2026
5 2019 PANINI DONRUSS OPTIC GRANT WILLIAMS #GWL SIGNATURE SERIES HOLO PSA 10 POPSEUYCO4.5(43)$1056 days Left
Jayson Tatum Green Laser 2024-25 Donruss #49 Boston CelticsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$15 days Left
Jayson Tatum Rookie Card Micro Etch Orange 2017-18 Panini Prestige #3 Boston CelticsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$1(1 bid)Feb 10, 2026
2017-18 Panini Hoops Jayson Tatum Rookie Card PSA 10 Boston CelticsMynt Auctions4.4(820)$1001 day Left
Jaylen Brown Fanatical SP 2025-26 Topps Chrome #FAN-6 Boston CelticsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$114 hrs Left
Jayson Tatum Orange Prizm /199 2021-22 Donruss Optic #25 PSA 10 Boston CelticsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$3(2 bids)Feb 17, 2026
Ray Allen Pink Cracked Ice 2023-24 Panini Prizm #192 Boston CelticsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$6(2 bids)5 days Left
Stephen Curry Will to Win Green Mosaic Prizm 2019-20 Mosaic #14 Golden State WarriorsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$1(1 bid)Feb 17, 2026
Al Horford Signed Boston Celtics Green Jersey BAS Witnessed AuthenticMynt Auctions4.4(820)$1002 days Left
Jaylen Wells NBA All Rookie Team 2025 Topps Holiday #H147 Basketball CardWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$1Feb 07, 2026
Stephen Curry 2024 Prizm Draft Picks #77 Davidson, WarriorsWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$1Feb 10, 2026
2021 Panini NBA Hoops Basketball BLASTER BOX PACKS, NBA Trading Cards Jayson TatumWestern Pennsylvania Trading Inc.4.7(167)$1Feb 10, 2026
Sold2020 CROWN ROYALE CELTICS DIE CUT ROOKIE RELICSCARSEN EDWARDS ROOKIE JERSEY CARD, GRANT WILLIAMS ROOKIE JERSEY CARDSee Sold Price
SoldGRANT WILLIAMS CELTICS ROOKIE JERSEY CARD 52/99ROOKIE JERSEY KINGS GRANT WILLIAMS RELIC CARD #'D 52/99See Sold Price
SoldGrant Williams 2019-20 Panini Noir New Wave Jerseys /99 Celtics Rookie CardGrant Williams 2019-20 Panini Noir New Wave Jerseys /99 Celtics Rookie CardSee Sold Price
SoldAfrican Mali Dogon MaskAfrican Mali Dogon Red Monkey Mask. Measures 17.5" x 7" x 5". Circa mid 20th century. Very good condition. Provenance: Purchased from estate sale, former collection of Mr. William Tinse, New Jersey, 2See Sold Price
SoldWilliam C. McNulty Etching SIGNED [Jersey]William C. McNulty (American, 1884-1963) etching signed and titled 'Jersey from the Bankers Club' lower edge. Image measures 13 x 7.75, sheet measures 17.5 x 12.25 in. Print measures 17.75 x 12.25 in.See Sold Price
SoldArthur Heintzelman Etching [Colonial Woman, Man]Arthur William Heintzelman (Massachusetts, California, New Jersey 1891 - 1965) etching. Signed 'Arthur Wm Heintzelman' in pencil lower center. Measures 8.75-in. x 11.75-in. image size, 14.75-in. x 19.See Sold Price
SoldCoach Lachemann Game Worn Angels JerseyCoach Bill Lachemann Angels Game Worn Jersey (1995-96). Provenance: Estate of William Lachemann. Lachemann had a nine-season minor league catching career, interrupted by two years of military service,See Sold Price
SoldChromolithograph Civil War Discharge CertificateLot includes a Chromolithograph Civil War discharge certificate for William Shellenger, enlisted in 1864 from New Jersey into the United States Navy. Discharged in 1865. Chromolithograph published expSee Sold Price
Sold2008 Cedar Rapids Kernels Team Signed Jersey2008 Cedar Rapids Kernels Team Signed Jersey with 27 Signatures. NM-MT. Provenance: Estate of William Lachemann. Lachemann had a nine-season minor league catching career, interrupted by two years of mSee Sold Price
SoldRoberta Everett (2) Lithograph [Animals] SIGNEDFour (4) Roberta Everett (New Jersey, 1911-2007) lithographs pencil signed. Animals. Sheets measure 16 in. x 12 in. Unframed, loose and not glued or mounted. Provenance: Estate collection of William GSee Sold Price
SoldWilliams Jersey Central O Gauge GP-9 Diesel EngineWilliams by Bachmann Jersey Central 1524 O gauge GP-9 diesel engine. Powered, lighted.See Sold Price
Sold2019 NATIONAL TREASURES NO.111 GRANT WILLIAMS AUTHENTIC AUTO 15/99 (GCG 9.5)2019 NATIONAL TREASURES NO.111 GRANT WILLIAMS AUTHENTIC AUTO 15/99 (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
SoldWilliams Jersey Central Lines BoxcarWilliams Jersey Central Lines Boxcar. This is approx 11 1/2" x 2 1/4" x 3 3/8" and it weighs 0.95lb. The boxcar has some light markings and scratches. Please see the images as they are part of the desSee Sold Price
SoldBOSTON CELTICS ROOKIE CARDS WITH GRANT WILLIAMS SPBOSTON CELTICS ROOKIE CARDS WITH GRANT WILLIAMS SPSee Sold Price