Sold2021Group of 13 Advertising Beer Glasses with Sterling BeerIncludes Falstaff, PBR, Schlitz, and More. Box Measures 16 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 9 Advertising Beer Glasses with Sterling BeerIncludes Bud Light Spuds McKenzie Pitcher and PBR. Boxed Measures 16 1/2 x 10 1/2 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grand Prize Beer Advertising ClockReverse painted glass with foil. 14.5" x 20-1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 12 assorted advertising beer glassesGuinness, Harp Lager, Caffreys Irish Ale, and more. Largest is 6.25 inches. Wear consistent with age and use.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 6 Advertising Beer Drinking GlassesNew Old Stock, Includes PBR, Miller, and More. 8 1/2 x 6 1/2 x 5 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 4 Advertising Metal and Glass Beer TraysIncludes budlight, Meister Brau, gibbons, and more. Largest measures 13 x 1 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Beer Advertising GlassesFeatures Budweiser Clydesdales, Old Style, Leinenkugal and more. Largest measures 7x3.25 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 120+ Vintage Sterling Beer Advertising CoastersLeisurely aged beer. Each measure 4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 14 Advertising Beer TappersIncludes Hamm's, Strohs, Miller, and More, Largest 12 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Advertising Beer Posters and SignsIncludes Budweiser 1977 Calendar, Schlitz Paper Ad, Sterling Beer, and More. Largest 18 x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of 14 Vintage Advertising Beer Coasters Incl7 Pabst coasters, plus Carlsburg, Point, Blatz, Rahr's, Gettelman, Van Merritt, and Corona. Largest is 4 x 4".See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 3 : Vintage Oylmpia Beer Advertising Glass7 1/2 x 5 1/2 x 9 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ruppert Beer Ale - Advertising, glass in holderRuppert Beer Ale - Advertising, glass in holder and bottle openerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Heilemann's Old Style Beer Sign Framed Glass AdvertisingHeilemann's Old Style Beer Sign Framed Glass Advertising - roughly 11.5" x 14.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Advertising Beer ItemsIncludes Planters Peanuts Glass Jar (Large Chip on base with large crack), Old Style Box, Chicago Cubs, and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2023Assortment of Vintage Beer Steins & MugsThis group consists of 14 vintage beer steins and mugs, offering a diverse collection of styles and materials. The assortment includes ceramic, porcelain, stoneware, and glass steins, each with its owSee Sold Price
Sold2021Special Export Beer Mirror Advertising Sign 14"x19.5" ,Special Export Beer Mirror Advertising Sign 14"x19.5" , Las Vegas Shot Glass , Fishing MugSee Sold Price
Sold2018"OLD READING BEER" Advertising Barrel Light."OLD READING BEER" Advertising Barrel Light. Reverse painted glass panel with raised letters, oak staves with metal bad supports. This is a very hard to find wall-mount light. Made by Brunhoff Mfg. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of 20+ Falstaff Beer Advertising AshtraysIncludes glass and tin, largest measures 4 1/4 x 4 1/4 x 1in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Guiness beer advertising sign with Toucan birdvintage Guiness beer sign. metal frame with glass front. measures 14 x 17".See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Pocket Knife GroupCollection of 28 pocket knives including; stag horn, mother of pearl, Camilius, Scout, Valley Forge, Aris Bead, advertising, sterling, A.J. Jordan, Stroh's Bohemian Beer, S & A. New York, Ulster,See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 12 Advertising Beer TappersIncludes Miller Lite, Bud Light, Heineken, and More. Largest 14 1/2 inches tallSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSunshine Beer Reverse-Painted Glass Advertising Sign.$200(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupYuengling Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Fink Brewing Co. Antique/Vintage Beer Advertising.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Brewery Advertising Signs.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLot of Vintage Graupner's Beer Advertising Items.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Old Munchen Beer Advertising Cardboard Fan.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Red Rose Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Tray.$350(2 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Pittsburgh Brewing Co. Advertising Trays.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupLebanon Brewing Company Reverse Glass Beer Sign.$1,000(5 bids)