Sold2019Gucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder BagGucci Black Suede Monogram Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 001-3298-XXXX Size: 9"L x 9.5"H x 4.25"D, 22cmL x 24cmH x 11cmD Strap Drop:7.25", 19cm Includes: Dust Bag Black suede monogram shoulder bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI MONOGRAM BLACK SUEDE & LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in monogram black suede, having silver tone hardware, a linked strap over flap top, opening to interior with attached pouch, accompanied by certificate of authenticity, minor wear,See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Suede Tiger Head BagA vintage black suede evening bag by Gucci with gold tone tiger head front clasp. Interior with single slip pocket, monogram lining, chain shoulder strap. Serial number 005-0808-3754 5.75 x 8.25 x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder BagDesigner: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim Adjustable leather strap SignaturSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Horsebit Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag Material: Canvas and Leather Color: Black Flap closure Signature monogrammed body Horsebit accent with chain on front Leather trim AdjustableSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black interior with one side zipper pocket and one open cell pocket, single zipper closure, adjustable canvas strap, some surface wear, bag: approx 8"h, 13See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM NYLON MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGucci messenger shoulder bag, in black monogram nylon canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, flat adjustable shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to black canvas lining with singleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Black Monogram Bamboo Ring Shoulder Bag**NO BUYERS PREMIUM** Designer: Gucci Style: Shoulder Bag, Everyday Bag Color: Black Black monogram canvas exterior Black leather trim Gold tone signature hardware Top zipper closure Bamboo shaped zipSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Black GG Monogram Hobo Shoulder Bag, ItalyClassic Gucci black monogrammed fabric handbag with soft black leather handle and trim. Zippered Exterior pocket , interior zippered pouch, and signed leather label ‘GUCCI Made in Italy’ New, NeveSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag,A Gucci Black Monogram Canvas Square Shoulder Bag, with goldtone hardware, a canvas shoulder strap, leather trim, a drawstring closure, a decorative top fold over hook clasp and one interior zip pockeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Vintage Black Suede Striped Shoulder BagVintage Gucci Black Suede Shoulder Bag Serial Number: 009962 1956 Size: 12.25"L x 8"H x 1.25"D, 31cmL x 20cmH x 3cmD Strap Drop: 9", 22cm Black suede shoulder bag featuring iconic green and red stripeSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI JACKIE BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag, in black monogram canvas with black leather handle and silver-tone hardware, black interior with one side zipper pocket, silver-tone metal piston closure, scuffing, creasing toSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE SHOULDER BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather with silver tone hardware, black leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single claw closure, strap having buckle, accompanied bySee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI BLACK SUEDE AND LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede and leather shoulder bag, adjustable leather strap and trim, silver tone hardware, side push lock opening to a black fabric lined interior with a zipper pocket, accompanied by dust bSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI 'JACKIE' BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Jackie" handbag in black monogram canvas, having dual leather straps, silver tone hardware, metal piston closure opening to black interior having one side zipper pocket, some wear to straps andSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGucci shoulder bag in black monogram canvas and leather, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket, single magnetic snap closure, bag approx 9.5"h, 14"w, 2"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goodsSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK SUEDE & BAMBOO MINI SHOULDER BAGGucci black suede mini handbag with bamboo handles and a detachable shoulder strap, one snap flap closure, interior zippered pocket, two exterior slots, suede with wear from bamboo, bag: approx. 4.5"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Gucci Articles: Black Suede Boots, Sunglasses,Three Gucci Articles: Black Suede Boots, Sunglasses, and Monogram Bag. Comprising size 10B knee-high boots with heel and brass zipper; black wrap-around sunglasses with case; and a dark brown Gucci prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Suede Flap Bag, 1970-80sGucci Suede Flap Bag, 1970-80s Black suede flap shoulder bag trimmed with black leather, an adjustable shoulder strap, and front gold-tone interlocking GG logo medallion on the flap. Label (stamped):See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Suede Monogram BagA vintage Gucci velvety suede shoulder bag with incised monogramming. Tan calf skin interior, gold tone hardware. 7 H x 10 W x 1.75" D. 17" strap drop Property from a private Alpine, NJ collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvasTitle: GUCCI shoulder bag in black monogram canvas Materials: Canvas Measurements/Size: DIMENSIONS: L: 25cm - H: 21cm - W: 11cm - Handle 26cm Description: (4942B53). Gucci shoulder bag in black monogrSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gucci Black Suede & Snake Leather Ladies BagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Gucci black leather and snakeskin leather frontal flap ladies shoulder bag. With interior zippered and flat pockets, and adjustable black leather shoulder strap. Embellished witSee Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM & LEATHER JACKIE BAGGucci 'Jackie' shoulder bag in black monogram canvas, black leather shoulder strap and silver tone hardware, single claw closure opening to a black leather interior with a single zippered pocket, retaSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BLACK GG MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO HANDBAGGucci hobo shoulder bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with black leather trim, silver-tone hardware, single rolled shoulder strap, zipper closure to top, black lining, interior zipper pocket, bag: meaSee Sold Price