Sold2021Two Piece Designer Group, to include Judith LeiberTwo Piece Designer Group, to include Judith Leiber enameled necklace in original box, along with Gucci canvas monogrammed pouch, 11 x 16 1/2 inches, Provenance: From the Robert Circiello Collection, WSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS WAIST POUCHWaist BagGucci Pouch -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Ruthenium Hardware -19cm x 15cm x 2cm -AAP7853See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CLUTCH/ POUCHVintage Gucci pouch/ clutch, in GG Plus coated canvas, with brown leather trim and lining, zip pocket at interior wall, snap closure at front flap, creasing, patination, wear to interior lining, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG POUCHGucci monogram canvas handbag pouch with leather strap, silver toned hardware, zippered closure to brown interior, corners and strap with loss, bag: approx. 4.5"h, 11"w, .25lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI BLUE MONOGRAM CANVAS COSMETIC POUCHGucci monogram canvas toiletry pouch with blue logo design, leather trimmings, open interior, some loss/ wear to liner, pouch: approx 7"h, 12.5"w, 4"d, .5lb Start Price: $80.00See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BLACK NYLON CANVAS WAIST POUCHVTG GUCCI BLACK NYLON CANVAS WAIST POUCH - 19CM X 15CM X 2CM- RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4871WOMEN'S CASUAL JEWELRY & ACCESSORIES; HIGH FASHION ACCESSORY; FASHION STYLES & TRENDS; FANSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI 'ACCESSORY COLLECTION' SUPREME CANVAS POUCHGucci "Accessory Collection" pouch, in Supreme monogram coated canvas, having brown leather trim, gold-tone hardware, zip closure at top, opening to tan lined interior, some wear to trim, interior tagSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCHVTG GUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS HOBO POUCH - 26CM X 17CM X2CM- BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/METALLIC LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR4768- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOOSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ACCESSORY POUCHVTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS ACCESSORY POUCH - 22-27CM X 10.5CM X 9CM- BEIGE & TAN MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/TAN LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR5100- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALLSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED ACCESSORY POUCHGucci Accessory Pouch-Black Monogrammed Canvas-Black Leather Strap-Silver Hardware-23*11*7cm-039.1103-2648-ALL our bags are certified authentic w/ COA available- AAT2839See Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS COSMETIC POUCHGucci large toiletry pouch, in beige Supreme canvas, with silver-tone hardware, with brown leather trim, zip closure at top opening to brown woven lining, bag: measurements for shipping purposes onlySee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI GG CANVAS WEB ACCESSORY POUCHVintage Gucci accessory pouch, in brown and tan GG canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, Gucci web red and green stripe, snap closure at front flap, bag: measurements for shipping purpoSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Blk GG Canvas Belt Pouch & 2 Bottega VenetaGucci Blk GG Canvas Belt Pouch & 2 Bottega Veneta Shoulder Bags. Good Condition, Clean Inside, Made in Italy. Serial Code 982661060. Canvas leather with adjustable belt to 42.5"; size 11"x6 1/2"x1.1".See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLUE MONOGRAM CANVAS COSMETIC POUCHGucci blue monogram canvas toiletry pouch with blue leather trim, zippered top and open blue leather interior, some wear and discoloration to leather interior, bag: 7"h, 10.75"w, 2.5"d, .5 lbs *ProvenSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI RED GG CANVAS COSMETIC POUCHGUCCI RED POUCH FEATURES CANVAS GG SHOULDER BAG Crafted from Gucci's iconic GG Supreme coated canvas, this red cosmetics case is accented with red leather trims. It has top zip closure and metal handlSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI Leather & Canvas Ophidia Tissue pouch, ITClassic Gucci Ophidia in tan, opens with snap and can insert travel tissue pack inside. Up Cycle and use as other accessory. Not signed. Measures 6 x 3.75 in. App. Gucci, Travel Accessories, PocketbooSee Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BEIGE ACCESSORY POUCHGucci vintage monogram coated canvas small pouch in beige, c. 1980's, Accessory Collection, metal accents and single zipper closure, bag: approx 5.5"h, 7"w, 2"d, .25lbs Start Price: $30.00See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GUCCI POUCH & BOTTEGA VENETA BRIEFCASEVintage Gucci Guccisima coated canvas toiletry pouch with signature woven stripe and Bottega Veneta signature diamond-embossed leather briefcase (see condition). Dimensions: (Briefcase) H 10.5" x W 15See Sold Price
2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WAIST POUCHGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WAIST POUCH -11 X 6.5 X 1-AAM3149See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WAIST POUCHGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WAIST POUCH-19cm x 15cm x 2cm-AAM3482See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WAIST POUCHGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS WAIST POUCH -11 X 6.5 X 1 -AAM3149See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE COATED CANVAS WEB TOILETRY POUCHVTG GUCCI BEIGE SUPREMECOATED CANVAS WEB ACCESSORY COLLECTION TOILETRY POUCH- 27CM X 18CM X 8CM - BEIGE & BROWN SUPREME COATED CANVAS- AAR5110- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGHSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI GG CANVAS WEB ACCESSORY BAG POUCHVintage Gucci pouch/ accessory bag, in brown and tan GG canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, Gucci web tab at front, tan leather lining, slit pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap cloSee Sold Price
Sold2018Group of Two Vintage Gucci CasesGroup of Two Vintage Gucci canvas and leather bags: zipper pouch; together with briefcase, name embossed to interior; L: 16" (longest, approx.)See Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON M67669 Monogram Giant Portomone Cube Accessory Pouch Canvas Women's White/Multicolor$10
1 day LeftBidhausGUCCI Gucci Document Case Flora Limited Edition Pouch Wallet Blue Canvas Women's Accessories 577350$10
7 days LeftBidhausGUCCI GG Pattern Waist Bag Pouch Body Brown Canvas Women's Men's Fashion 131236 IT1W61UZ06II$5
2 hrs LeftBidhausFENDI Zucca FF Logo Leather Genuine Canvas 2way Handbag Makeup Pouch Shoulder Bag Black$10
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Pouch Clutch Bag Fondation Paris Limited Louis Vuitton Small A6825 AQ6825$10