Sold2021Gucci Pink Logo Rubber Slide Heels Sandals NWTGucci Pink Logo Rubber Slide Heels Sandals, new with tags, original Gucci box, and paperwork. Never worn/used, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Black Logo Rubber Slide Heels Sandals NWTGucci Black Logo Rubber Slide Heels Sandals, new with tags, original Gucci box, and paperwork. Never worn/used, size 7.See Sold Price
Sold2020Mens Rubber Gucci Flip Flops Sandals Slides S 9Black Gucci slides with a green and red web with a molded rubber footbed and sole. Made in Italy. Do appear to be authentic. Current and very popular design. Size 9. Shoes are in good used condition wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold, Carved Bicolor Coral, Lapis and Diamond Bouquet BroochGold, Carved Bicolor Coral, Lapis and Diamond Bouquet Brooch Three pinkish white and orange coral flowers, three lapis flowers, 35 round diamonds ap. 3.75 cts., ap. 45.5 dwts. gross. C From the CollecSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Two-Tone Diamond Crisscross Band Ring 14K Yellow Gold, 2.85 GramsVintage Two-Tone Diamond Crisscross Band Ring in 14K Yellow Gold, 2.85 Grams This is a beautiful unique ring! Please let us know if you have any questions. Diamonds: 6 round single cuts, .06 ctw, G, SSee Sold Price
Sold2017UNUSUAL EVENING SKIRT, 1950sLong narrow black velvet, 2 CB heavy faille panels criss-cross & attach at W & hem, 3 velvet buttons, W 23.5", H 36", L 43.5", (H seam let out) excellent; t/w 1 Duchesse satin stole or swag for ballgoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Small Mahogany CredenzaSmall Mahogany Credenza. Small Credenza is in good shape with minor marks at top. Shelves on either side with a door in the center. Metal perforated criss-cross pattern in the door. Key included. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Antique SaberChina, antique Saber, with decorative green jade handle with beaded cord, etched auspicious symbols and calligraphy along sides fitted into covering with crisscross designs throughout. Length 33 1/2 iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Franz Kline Untitled Mixed Media on BoardAn attributed Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) oil, house paint, and paper collage on board "Untitled" work depicting an abstract crisscross of thick splotches of blue, tan and orange paint with flecSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Yellow Gold Category: Affordable Engagement Rings Style: Unique Crisscross Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K YSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose Gold Category: Yellow Gold Engagement Rings Style: Unique Crisscross Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K RoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K White Gold Category: Affordable Engagement Rings Style: Unique Crisscross Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K WhSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Yellow GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Yellow Gold Category: Halo Engagement Rings Style: Unique Crisscross Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K YellowSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K Rose Gold Category: White Gold Engagement Rings Style: Unique Crisscross Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K RosSee Sold Price
Sold2022Certified 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K White GoldCertified Lab Grown 2.5 CTW Diamond Engagement Ring SET 18K White Gold Category: Halo Engagement Rings Style: Unique Crisscross Halo Audience: For Women Ring Resizable: Yes Metal Type: 18K White GoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marisol Escobar (Venezuela, 1930-2016) New York, 1962, 35 x 35 x 15 in.Marisol Escobar (Venezuela, 1930-2016) 1962, cardboard and painted paper collage, color pencil, plastic toy cars, graphite, gouache, stamps, watercolor and wire. 35 x 35 x 15 in.See Sold Price
SoldJerusalem 935 Hallmarked Sterling Silver Maltese Cross Necklace with Rose-Carved CoralDescription:Jerusalem 935 hallmarked sterling silver Jordan Maltese cross necklace with natural coral in the middle carved in a shape of a rose, 34.8 grams, pendant 5 cm, chain 72 cm. Condition: in veSee Sold Price
Sold2018GEORGE NAKASHIMA Cross-legged side tableGEORGE NAKASHIMA (1905 - 1990) NAKASHIMA STUDIO Cross-legged side table, New Hope, PA, 1964 Walnut Unmarked 21" x 26 1/2" x 27 1/2" Provenance: Collection of Dr. Milton and Bryna Bronstein, Edison, NJSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Glass & Decorating Company TREE OF LIFE WindowTiffany Glass & Decorating Company TREE OF LIFE Window, has paper label : Specimen from Tiffany Glass & Decorating Company, Furnishers and Glass Works, Fourth Ave. New York. Size: 35 x 23.75 inches, 3See Sold Price
Sold2024A Jesse Monongya gold and coral necklaceJesse Monongya Diné (Navajo)/Hopi, (b. 1952), circa 1998, a Pueblo-style necklace with gold dragonfly crosses interspersed with red coral beads and a few lapis lazuli, angel coral, and turquoiseSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mish New York Gold and Coral NecklaceMish New York 18 kt. Yellow Gold and Coral Necklace , signed Mish NY©, comprised of antique coral beads and contemporary toggle clasp Provenance: Estate of Julia Evans Reed **Please note: Payment forSee Sold Price
Sold2021REGINA STYLE 35 AUTOMATIC TWELVE DISC MUSIC BOXAmerican Regina style 35 upright music box, Rahway, New Jersey, c.1900, automatic tune changing mechanism, twelve steel discs, housed in bowfront mahogany case with carved crest, glazed door with pierSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Prouve, Low table, model CB11Jean Prouve Low table, model CB11 France, c. 1943Comblanchien stone, oak, steel 13.75 h × 41 dia in (35 × 104 cm) Provenance: Cristina Grajales, New York | AcquireSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Studios Stained Glass Spider Table LampRare "Spider and web" table lamp signed Tiffany Studios New York. Shade marked 1424. Base marked 337. Measures 18" x 15 1/4". Good estate fresh to market condition with mild surface wear and patina, SSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausOmega Seamaster Diver 300 M 210.22.42.20.03.002 - Seamaster Diver 300 M Co-Axial Master Chronometer$10(1 bid)
Oct 03BidhausBreitling Superocean A17375E71G1S1 - Superocean Automatic Silver Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
14 hrs LeftBidhausHublot Classic Fusion Blue 550.ES.5100.RX.ORL21 - Classic Fusion Automatic Blue Dial Ceramic Men's$10
14 hrs LeftBidhausMaurice Lacroix AIKON AI2008-50YZA-000-0 - Aikon Quartz Multi-Color Dial Plastic Unisex Watch$10
2 days LeftBidhausTAG Heuer Formula 1 Quartz CAZ101AP.FT8056 - Formula 1 Quartz Green Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
7 days LeftBidhausMaurice Lacroix AIKON AI6008-SS000-430-4 - Aikon Automatic Blue Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
Oct 03BidhausOmega Seamaster Aqua Terra Worldtimer 220.12.43.22.03.001 - Seamaster Aqua Terra Chronometer GMT$10
Oct 03BidhausHamilton Khaki Navy H82335331 - Khaki Navy Automatic Black Dial Stainless Steel Men's Watch$10
6 days LeftBidhausCvstos CVGT-SEA-REGATA-1000 - Chrono Automatic skeleton Dial Red Gold Men's Watch$10