GUCCI Canvas Bamboo Hand Bag Handbag Black canvas 112526Komehyo Brand Off Asia Ltd4.3(1)$400Mar 01, 2026
Gucci Black Matelasse Calfskin Small Marmont Top Handle ToteActivity Auctions4.5(382)$1,3002 days Left
Gucci GG Canvas Ribbon Shoulder Bag Tote 163805 Black Leather Women's GUCCIIntervendue4.5(75)$10019 hrs Left
Gucci GG Embossed Tote Bag, Black Leather with Silver Hardware, 625774Intervendue4.5(75)$10019 hrs Left
SoldGucci Small Square ToteGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Small Square Tote in Black Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 002/1065/002058. Includes Dustbag. Measurements: 25*23*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includSee Sold Price
SoldBURBERRY SMALL SQUARE TOTE SHOULDER BAGBURBERRY SMALL SQUARE TOTE- BEIGE/RED NOVA CHECK CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 8.5*8.5*4.5 IN- AAY4259 CONDITION RATING A -BOX 5- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auctiSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI IMPRIME MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci small tote in Imprime monogram coated canvas, black fabric interior with one side zipper pocket and two open cell pockets, single zipper closure, leather straps and trim, wear to straps, bag: apSee Sold Price
GUCCI SMALL SOHO TOTE GREY GRAINED CALFSKINGucci Small Soho Tote Grey Grained Calfskin Leather Gold * COLOR: Grey * PRODUCTION CODE: 336751-525040 * INCLUDED: Strap, Tassel Charm 26*22*12cm * CONDITION: AB * (3cm = 1inch approximately) * LuxurSee Sold Price
SoldGucci Ophidia Small Tote Bag - Brown PVC CanvasTitle/Medium: Gucci Ophidia Small Tote Bag - Brown PVC Canvas Origin/Year: Gucci Dimensions: W: 24cm (9.4 inch) x H: 20cm (7.9 inch) x D: 9.5cm (3.7 inch) Condition: good condition Provenance: AuthentSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI SMALL CRAFT TOTE SHOULDER BAG BEIGE/ORANGEGUCCI SMALL CRAFT TOTE SHOULDER BAG BEIGE/ORANGE -ID NUMBER: AAV5037 -THIS GUCCI SMALL CRAFT TOTE IS A VERSATILE AND STYLISH SHOULDER BAG THAT COMBINES FUNCTIONALITY WITH LUXURY. CRAFTED FROM DIAMANTESee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI MINI SQUARE TOTE MONOGRAMMED CANVASGucci Mini Square Tote Monogrammed Canvas * COLOR: Red/Beige/Black * PRODUCTION CODE: Red/Beige/Black * INCLUDED: Dustbag 23*19.5*7.5cm * CONDITION: A * (3cm = 1inch approximately) * Luxury bags are kSee Sold Price
GUCCI SMALL SWING TOTE BLACK LEATHER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SMALL SWING TOTE BLACK GRAINED LEATHER SHOULDER BAG -10*9*5 IN -354408.493075 -AAU8807 CONDITION RATING AA -BOX 7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED This item can qualify for in-house shipping.&nSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI SMALL CRAFT TOTE BLUE DENIM CANVASGUCCI SMALL CRAFT TOTE BLUE DENIM CANVAS -ABA5135 -BLUE -DENIM CANVAS -CONDITION RATING A -JA 121924 ***Please note that due to limited storage space, all items must be picked up within 14 days of theSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BEIGE/WHITE MONORAMMED ABBEY TOTE HANDBAGGucci Small Abbey Tote-Beige/White-Monogrammed Canvas-White Leather Straps-Gold Hardware-33*23*13cm-Serial #211983 204991-All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAU1903 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUISee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI PINK GUCCISSIMA PRINT ZIP TOTEGUCCI SMALL ZIP TOTE -PINK COATED CANVAS -GUCCISSIMA IMPRINT -COATED CANVAS -34*20*9CM -211138-002123- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 2 AAT8786See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAMMED STUD TOTEGUCCI SMALL STUD TOTE -BEIGE/BROWN/TAN CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -28*24*10CM -120895 467891 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 2 AAU2525See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI SMALL INTERLOCKING HEARTS TOTEGUCCI SMALL INTERLOCKING HEARTS TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 31*23*13CM 257069-520981 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAT7021See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BEIEGE/PINK JOLICOEUR STRIPE SMALL TOTEGucci Jolicoeur Stripe Small Tote- -Beige/Pink Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas-Pink Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 21*17*11cm- 139261-213048ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9553See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BEIGE/PINK JOLICOEUR STRIPE TOTE HANDBAGGucci Jolicoeur Stripe Small Tote- -Beige/Pink Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas-Pink Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 21*17*11cm- 139261-213048ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9553See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI BAMBOO SQUARE BLACK MONOGRAMMED TOTEGUCCI BAMBOO SQUARE BLACK MONOGRAMMED TOTE -VERY GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION -ABA2243See Sold Price
SoldA Gucci Blue Monogram Canvas Square Tote,* A Gucci Blue Monogram Canvas Square Tote, with dual rolled handles, blue leather trim, goldtone hardware, a raised logo at the center front, an exposed top zip closure, a detachable shoulder strap aSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI HANDBAG SMALL D-RINGS ABBEY TOTEGUCCI HANDBAG SMALL D-RINGS ABBEY TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 10.5*10*4 IN 130739 2684 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8319 BOX 10K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
SoldMARKED "GUCCI" DIANA FASHION DESIGNER SMALL TOTE BAG"GUCCI" DIANA FASHION DESIGNER TOTE BROWN MONOGRAM WITH BLACK TRIM AND FAUX BAMBOO HANDLE INCLUDES SHOULDER, NOT AUTHENTICATED 8" X 3" X 6"See Sold Price
SoldGUCCI SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB SMALL SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 9.5*8*0.5 IN 146309 001013 CONDITION RATING A AAX8397 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI DianaThe white GUCCI Diana Bamboo Handle Small Tote Bag is a fresh interpretation of the bamboo handled tote bag first launched in 1991, showcasing an evolved and innovative aesthetic. Crafted from black lSee Sold Price
SoldVTG GUCCI BEIGE COATED CANVAS SQUARE ZIP TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE & CARAMEL COATED CANVAS FRONT POCKET SQUARE ZIP TOTE - 37CM X 34.5CM X 7.5CM- MICROGUCCISSIMA COATED CANVAS W/CARAMEL LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR1009- WOMEN'S DESISee Sold Price
SoldBree Tote (Outlet) Microguccissima Leather Small GucciBree Tote (Outlet) Microguccissima Leather Small Gucci Exterior Color: Orange Interior Color: Neutral Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Canvas Plain Hardware Color: Gold Tone AccessoriSee Sold Price
SoldGUCCI SHOULDER BAG VINTAGE SQUARE TOP HANDLE TOTEGucci Shoulder Bag Vintage Square Top handle toteBlackCanvasMonogrammed Denim CanvasBlack LeatherBlack Metal29*37*14cm101292-3444 - AAQ8252All bags have been authenticated-BOX 5 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OSee Sold Price