Sold2017GUCCI 'SUKEY' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGGucci "Sukey" bag, in brown and tan monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, dark brown leather trim, dual rolled leather handles, expandable snap gussets to sides, magnetic snap closure, interiSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY' GG MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci "Sukey" tote bag, in GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, brown woven lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap closure aSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY' GG CANVAS LEATHER-TRIMMED TOTE BAGGucci "Sukey" tote bag, in GG monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, ivory leather trim, dual rolled shoulder straps, brown woven lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, magnetic snap closure aSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'SUKEY MEDIUM' MONOGRAM DENIM SHOULDER BAGGucci "Sukey Medium" shoulder bag, in monogram blue denim, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to canvas lining with single zip pocket and duSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas BagVintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Bag. Measures - 16" high with handle x 18" long x 8" deep. This bag is as is. Please ask for condition report.See Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Hobo Bag, 16"wAuthentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Hobo, having a flat strap and gold-tone hardware, the red and gold webbing magnetic snap closure opening to a fabric interior with a single pocket, serial number 211938See Sold Price
Sold2018A Gucci Monogram Canvas Doctor's Bag,* A Gucci Monogram Canvas Doctor's Bag, with dual rolled handles, the signature red and green canvas at the center front, a top zip closure and an interior zip pocket. Together with a dustbag. StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Belt Bag, 7"wAuthentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Belt Bag, having a single adjustable waist strap and silver-tone hardware, the locking flap opening to a fabric lined interior with a single pocket, serial number 13123See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Diaper BagVintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Diaper Bag. Measures - 10 1/2" high x 18" wide. With original dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'SUKEY' MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS SATCHELGucci "Sukey" satchel, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, leather trim, dual rolled top handles, shoulder strap, two interior slit pockets and single zip pocket, zip closure toSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable2 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable Strap "Anniversary Collection" made in Italy (9 1/2" x 7" x 4 1/2") Both Gently Worn AND Black JudiSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci crossbody bag, brown and tan monogram canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, exterior slip pocket to front, green and red woven canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Diaper BagVintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Diaper Bag. Measures - 10 1/2" high x 18" wide. With original dust bag.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci monogram canvas crossbody bag, gold tone hardware, single strap, opens to suede lined slotted and zippered pockets, approx 6"h, 10"w, 2.25"d, 1lb *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnershipSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI BOSTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGVintage Gucci Boston bag, beige and brown monogrammed canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual rolled leather handles, single zipper closure, interior tan canvas lining, single zipper pSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Monogram Canvas Shoulder BagGucci Monogram Canvas Shoulder Bag, 1970s, brown GG canvas with pig-skin trim, triple interior compartments, 23cm wide, 18cm high, 52cm shoulder strap Condition Grade C Please refer to department forSee Sold Price
Sold2016Gucci Jackie Monogram canvas bag, the body 23 x 31.5Gucci Jackie Monogram canvas bag, the body 23 x 31.5 cm, with dust cover,See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BOSTON BAGLarge vintage Gucci "Boston" bag in brown monogram canvas with leather trimming and handles, open interior, creasing to leather, corners with wear and loss to color on leather, bag: approx 9"h, 13"l,See Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Monogram Canvas Travel BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci monogrammed canvas perfume travel bag. Marked "Gucci Parfums. Made in Italy" CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: L. 8" CONDITION: Great condition. See lot description foSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Monogram Canvas Baguette Bag, 2000’sItem: Gucci Monogram Canvas Baguette Bag, 2000Â’s Maker: Gucci Origin: Italian Date/Period: 2000's Materials: Canvas, leather Size: 8”x4.5”x3.5” Gucci Monogram Canvas & Green Leather BaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci monogram canvas doctor satchel bagGucci monogram canvas doctor satchel bag, C. 1980's, GG logo print, signature webbing trim, gold Gucci plate, GG zipper pull with stirrup, interior zip pocket and (6) elastic pockets, interior tag "GuSee Sold Price
Sold2016GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS JOY DUFFLE BAGGucci monogram coated canvas "Joy" duffle bag, with brown leather handles and trim, silver hardware, zipper closure over interior compartment, with one zipper pocket, approx.12"h, 21"w, 8"d, 2.5lbs StSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI GG MONOGRAM CANVAS MESSENGER BAGGucci messenger bag, in GG monogram canvas, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, brown leather trim, brown woven lining, dual interior pockets, one with zip closure, dual buckle closures at front flSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS D-RING HOBO BAGShoulder BagGucciD-Ring Hobo-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-White Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-30cm x 20cm x12cm-AAP7852See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Phone Crossbody Bag Graphite Grey$720
7 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Ophidia Belted iPhone Case 85 34 Dark Brown$760