Gunther Gerzso - Untitled (Abstract Composition)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli Original Lithograph XXe siecle 1967Martin Rosenthal (NY,MA,1899-1974) mixed media painting1 day LeftAndre Arabis (1941-) : Abstract Composition, 1992.6 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025PAUL NABATOFF, CUBIST COMPOSITION, PASTEL ON PAPERFeb 19, 2026Henri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftCARLOS MERIDA (1891-1984) SIGNED SERIGRAPHFeb 21, 2026Jean Pougny, Composition, Pougny, dix linogravures originales, 1914-1920, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 21, 2026Grunert, AndreasAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftAlberto Magnelli - Sans titre F 19706 days LeftLucio Muñoz (Spanish, 1929-1998), Untitled5 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, San Lazzaro et ses Amis, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftTony Abeyta, Untitled (Abstract Yei)4 days Left