Haitian Abstract Figural Landscape
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gouache painting Poultry farming Unknown artistWassily Kandinsky 1866 - 1944 Oil on Canvas Painting in the style of. Mondrian, Picasso EraFeb 08, 2026Andrée de Frémont; Huge Contemporary French Expressionist Abstract Modernist Still LifeJack Roth Untitled Acrylic on Canvas, 2001Mar 05, 2026John Eric Broaddus, large acrylic on canvasFeb 18, 2026Guy VAN DEN BRANDEN (1926-2014) Attributed to. A modernistic composition drawing on paperFeb 24, 2026Vintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage styleFeb 17, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Abraham Rattner, Job, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftAlexandra Exter after Russian Constructivist tempera on paper abstraction paintingFeb 17, 2026Fahr el Nissa Zeid (Attributed) "Feb 14, 2026Andre Masson, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Gouache on cardboard Janos Mattis-Teutsch after Abstract Hungarian Romanian colorful abstractionFeb 17, 2026Jack Roth Untitled Acrylic on Canvas, 19785 days LeftOswaldo Vigas (Attributed) Oil on Canvas Art: 30" x 24"Feb 14, 2026Abstract Layers of Color and Form Canvas PaintingFeb 24, 2026