Sold2022Vintage Halloween lot incl 2 cardboard 10" cutouts of a witch & a jack-o-lantern, plasticVintage Halloween lot incl 2 cardboard 10" cutouts of a witch & a jack-o-lantern, plastic jack-o-lantern candy bucket 8" tall & 2 hard plastic candy containers - 2 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Heidi Daus Halloween Pumpkin Brooch and necklaces for repairSTAMPED: HEIDI DAUS. DETAILS: Large pumpkin jack o Lantern Witch Hatch Brooch for repaid has all stones, Needs New pin back or can convert to a brooch. 2necklaces, black stone and carnelian color beadSee Sold Price
Sold2018SIX HALLOWEEN FIGURES2255. SIX HALLOWEEN FIGURES | Lot includes a black cat Jack-O-Lantern, pumpkin, both with good paper face inserts, pulp witch with cauldron, small pumpkin on a box, cardboard standup and goofy lookingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 42 Halloween Holiday Party PicksIncludes witches, skulls, pumpkin jack-o-lanterns, and cats each on pick to stick into cupcakes or cake. No issues noted other than moderate wear consistent with age and normal use.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 13 Vintage Plastic Halloween Pumpkin Candy Holders - Blow MoldedLot of 13 Vintage Plastic Halloween Pumpkin / Jack o lantern Candy Holders - Blow Molded. Including Empire.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot Of 6: Halloween Pieces.Lot includes a cat squeeker, a cardboard candy container of a witch, a department 56 witch jack-o-lantern, a cat holding a pumpkin candle, a pressed cardboard cat and a small jack-o-lantern with multiSee Sold Price
Sold20215- VINTAGE HALLOWEEN BLOW MOLD PUMPKIN BUCKETSLot of 5 blow mold Jack-O-Lantern Halloween Candy Buckets. All with great designs. One has built in battery operated light. Largest 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Halloween Decor, Pumpkin Candle Holder, RattleNice lot of vintage Halloween decorations. Lot is a pumpkin luminary holder of cardboard with paper liner and stands 6" tall, a pumpkin gourd rattle with Jack O' Lantern painted face and a small papieSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF HALLOWEEN ITEMSIncludes Michter's Whiskey Witch Bottle, Witch Pinata, and Jack-O-Lantern tea lighted holder Also comes with Halloween wind chimes. Largest 13" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Metal Decor incl Stagecoach , Butterfly , LuckyLot of Metal Decor incl Stagecoach , Butterfly , Lucky Horseshoe Wall Hanging , Jack o Lantern or Pumpkin decoration , Carriage figure , Immaculate Conception Church miniature repllicaSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP LOT OF HALLOWEEN DECORATIONSCOMPOSITION "GREEN FACED" JACK-O-LANTERN, SMALL COMPOSITION PUMPKIN AND STRAW CANDY CONTAINER Size: "GREEN FACE" IS 3 3/4" H Terms: Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-houseSee Sold Price
Sold2023HALLOWEEN PAPER MACHE JACK-O-LANTERSNice lot of original paper mache Jack-O-Lantern Pumpkins. Great looking expressions. Most with paper inserts. Very Nice condition. largest 8" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018German folding die cut Halloween fire screenGerman three-section folding die cut Halloween fire screen, with witches, jack-o-lantern, owls, and cats, to include the original tissue backing with metal edges, 19 3/4'' h., 26 1/2'' w.See Sold Price
Sold2017NEAT Vintage Advertising Lot - Unique Finds!Vintage Quick Readers paperback books; Rare McCormick pumpkin pie spice tin with jack o'lantern, Halloween collectible, vintage Kansas City Union Station menu- NEAT!; Bayer aspirin tin; Magic Mirth MySee Sold Price
Sold2024Halloween Blow Molds & BucketsGhosts, pumpkin heads, Jack O'Lantern with Cat and others.See Sold Price
Sold2024AMERICAN VINTAGE HALLOWEEN FRAMED PRINTED CREPE PAPER FRAGMENTAMERICAN VINTAGE HALLOWEEN FRAMED PRINTED CREPE PAPER FRAGMENT, featuring a black cat on a fence next to a jack-o-lantern with a witch flying across the moon in the background. Cut down to a single reSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wood Halloween Jack-o-lantern clockwork toyWood Halloween Jack-o-lantern clockwork toy, mechanism requires a clock key and runs for a very short time, 15"T x 10"W x 3"D (base). Provenance late Sally SiegristSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Group of Papier-Mache Holiday ArticlesA Group of Papier-Mache Holiday Articles Early 20th Century comprising a cat-form jack o'lantern, a pumpkin-form jack o'lantern with insert, two turkey candy canisters, a lithograph on tin jack o'lantSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Halloween candy container jack-o-lanterns positioned like a wheelbarrowVintage Halloween candy container jack-o-lanterns positioned like a wheelbarrow, 8"T x 9.5"L. Provenance the late Sally SiegristSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Halloween squeeze toy in shape of Jack-o-lantern with cat faceVintage Halloween squeeze toy in shape of Jack-o-lantern with black cat face mask when squeezed, mechanical arms with mask, papier-mache, wood and cloth construction, 8.5"T. Provenance the late SallySee Sold Price
Sold201516” Clockwork Nodding Halloween Cat.With Jack-O-Lantern. Two-piece cloth-covered papier-mâché cat with weighted mechanism in head. When wound, head and eyes move side to side. Slight wear and dust throughout. Key not present. ConditioSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHILD SIZE PUMPKIN TEA SET AND THREE NUT CUPSGermany, Jack-O-Lantern porcelain face tea set, tea pot, covered sugar with creamer, two tea cups on green leaf saucers, one teacup no saucer, one handleless cup and three nut cups. 1 1/2" - 5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2023DIE-CUT EMBOSSED HALLOWEEN DECORATIONS MKD GERMANYTwo Man-in-the-Moon die cuts with a Jack-o-Lantern and a bat, each embossed 'Germany' along the lower edge. Each measures 5 inches. Without proof of exemption, be aware that internet sales tax appliesSee Sold Price
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHalloween Lot incl 4 Blow Mold Jack-O-Lantern or Pumpkin Candy Buckets or Pails and a Styrofoam Skul$6
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHalloween Lot incl Brinn's Collectible Natty Bear Plush Teddy Bear in Original Box,$6
16 hrs LeftAAA Auction Service, LLCAntique Paper Mache Halloween Jack-O-Lantern Candy Pail$10(2 bids)
16 hrs LeftAAA Auction Service, LLCVintage Halloween Paper Mache Jack-O-Lantern Candy Pail$90(2 bids)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHalloween Lot incl 2 Spooky Hollow Halloween Houses in Original Box, Flesh & Bones Candle Hand,$14(2 bids)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCHalloween Lot incl TMNT Costume, Batman Costume, Scary Halloween mask, Halloween Tablecloth$6(1 bid)
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCBar Lot incl Ice Bucket, Vintage Cocktail Stirrers, Bottle Openers, Coasters, Etc$6
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCLot of 15+ Home Items incl 3 Vintage Metal Pots, 1 Vintage Oil Lamp Base,$6
2 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCMisc Lot incl Framed Coca Cola Santa Ad, Novelty Buttons, Oregon Digital Video Camera,$6