Sold20242 HAMMS BEER ADVERTISING PIECESVINTAGE HAMMS BEER HOCKEY PIGGY BANK & HAMMS BEER LAMP, 14" & 17" H.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hamm's Beer Figural Advertising Lamp.Great molded plastic lamp. These laps tend to crack and split. This example has only minor soiling. No splitting. Condition (Excellent). Size 18" L. x 12 - 1/2" T.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hamm's Beer Advertising Motion Lamp.Shade rotates when lamp hearts up. Very minor wear only. Condition (Very Good Plus). Size 14-1/2'' T.See Sold Price
Sold2023Hamm's Bear Beer Mug, Leg Lamp Mug, Norman Rockwell Santa Mug, Pottery Barn Coasters,Hamm's Bear Beer Mug, Leg Lamp Mug, Norman Rockwell Santa Mug, Pottery Barn Coasters, Christmas CoastersSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Old Style Beer Stein Light Up Motion Advertising SignHeat lamp, working condition. Measures 16 1/2 x 10 x 7 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hamm's Panoramic 'Rippler' Beer SignHamm's Panoramic 'Rippler' Beer Sign c.1965, designed and manufactured by Price Brothers Incorporated of Chicago; together with a Meister Brau roundel end light up beer sign and a globe table lamp havSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare brown vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing porcelain bear 12" tallRare brown vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing porcelain bear 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold20241965 Hamms Beer Anniversary Light Up Motion Advertising SignExcellent working condition panoramic rippler. Measures 12 1/2 x 40 1/2 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lighted Hamm's Beer sign34"x19" plastic, lighted Hamm's Beer sign with animated water! -Works! ***BUYER TO ARRANGE SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hamm's Beer "from the land of sky blue waters" Plastic Lighted Sign (TAC)rated 9, 36"x60"x12", 2-molded plastic signs mounted in it's original metal light box, display sign has excellent color, reverse the red is slightly faded, no breaks or cracks in either, can has NeonSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hamms Beer Opening Instruction Flat Top 79-13Reference: USBC 79-13, USBCOI 375 Brewery: Theo. Hamm Brewing Co., St. Paul, Minnesota ManufactureSee Sold Price
2021Three Hamm's Beer Light-Up Advertising Signs.Three Hamm's Beer Light-Up Advertising Signs. Comprising a plastic cabin form with paper landscape scene punctured with holes that resemble twinkling stars when lit up, forming various designs such asSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hamm's Beer Single Sided Porcelain Contemporary Neon Sign52" x 34.5" x 9.5"d Good quality SSP CONTEMPORARY neon on a metal can with bright colors and high gloss. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hamms Beer Land Sky Blue Waters STARRY NIGHT Illuminated Motion SignReference: n/a Brewery: Hamms Brewery Co. St. Paul, Missouri Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Rare Hamm's Beer Advertising Wall Clock SignVery nice hard to come by Hamm's Beer with Bear in Canoe illuminated advertising wall sign. Good overall working condition with light surface wear present; indicative of age and use. Approximately 34.See Sold Price
Sold20245ft Vintage DSP Hamm's Beer SignVintage double sided porcelain Hamm's Beer cut advertising sign. This partial sign appears to be in good ocndition with porcelain loss, and wear from age. Displays well in custom wood frame. Overall iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Custom Smith Miller L Mack Hamm's Beer TruckVery nice custom Smith Miller L Mack truck with Hamm's Beer reefer trailer. Displays well with a professional paint job, Hamm's Beer decals, and chrome features. Good condition. Measures approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallVintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Light Up Advertising Motion BeerWorking Condition, 23 x 11 x 17 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallVintage Hamm's Beer advertising Red Wing bear bank - 12" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021NABA LOT- Hamms Beer Smooth Mellow TOC Set of 2Reference: n/a Brewery: Theo. Hamm Brewing. St. Paul, Minnesota Manufacturer/Plant:See Sold Price
Sold2024Hamm's Beer Coin Bank Calendar Advertising SignVery unique Hamm's Bear "BEAR" bar top advertising coin bank. Composed of plastic. Condition is good as seen in photos. 16" T x 9" W 3.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vtg Hamm's Beer Panoramic Rippler Motion SignVintage Hamm's Beer Panoramic Rippler lighted motion advertising sign. Appears to be in overall fair working condition. It has cracks and damage to the plastic frame, and moisture damage to the face.See Sold Price
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction Company6 Vintage Hamm's Beer Chicago WGN Cubs White Sox Bar Coasters 2-Sided$10
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Beer Advertising Motion Lamp Parts.$25
Oct 05Lionsmark Auction CompanyHamm's Ceramtile Plastic Beer Tiles for Bar Back In Original Box$20(3 bids)