Handled Nappy, ABCG, Baker's Gothic By Clark
Similar Upcoming Sales
Handled Nappy, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Green Cut To Clear Marlboro Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Flower Center, ABCG, Four Alternating Sections Of Hobstar, Prism, Crosscutting, Star & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Massive Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Modified Hobstar With Crosscutting & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Rich Cut Pattern By Dorflinger, Shape #129Mar 07, 2026Two Handled Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Ice Tub, Two Handles, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Massive Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Ramona Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Vase, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Well Cut Hobstar, Cane, Crosscutting MotifMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Well Cut Hobstar, Vesica, Nailhead Diamond & Checkerboard DesignMar 07, 2026Fishtail Ice Cream Tray, ABCG, Hobstar Center W/ Hobstar, Cane, Miter & Fan BorderMar 07, 2026Vase, ABCG, Four Alternating Panels Of Hobstar, Crosscutting, Prism & Fan MotifMar 07, 2026American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Punch BowlFeb 05, 2026Square Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes, Cairo VariationMar 07, 2026Pitcher, ABCG, Pattern Has Similarities To Devonshire By Hawkes With Added HobstarsMar 07, 2026