Handled Nappy, ABCG, Signed Tuthill
Similar Upcoming Sales
Tazza, ABCG, Brilliant Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Rose Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Columbia Pattern By BergenMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic GlassFeb 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Venetian Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Genoa Pattern By ClarkMar 07, 2026Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed LibbeyMar 07, 2026Rolled Rim Serving Bowl, ABCG, Signed Hawkes Roman Pattern - Heavy Blank, Well Cut!Mar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic Glass, Finely Engraved Poppy PatternMar 07, 2026Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Finely Engraved Vintage Pattern Attributed To TuthillMar 07, 2026Five Sided Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Anne Pattern By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Two Handled Vase, American Brilliant Cut GlassMar 07, 2026Squat Pitcher, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Hawkes Gravic Glass, China Aster PatternMar 07, 2026American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Punch BowlFeb 05, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Flower Center, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern No. 33 By ElmiraMar 07, 2026Pedestal Pastry Tray, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Tuthill Rosemere PatternFeb 07, 2026