Sold2023Hausser, Sanitats LKW mit BlechradernHausser, Sanitats LKW mit Blechradern, Germany VK, 29cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kuhler gelotet, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit PlaneHausser, Krupp truck with tarpaulin, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., field grey, 5 men crew, C 3See Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, Krupp LKW mit FlakHausser, Krupp LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Figuren mit LM, neu lackiert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm,HAUSSER truck, 3-axled, with Flak, field gray, 25 cm, electrical light up headlight, clock mechanism is intact, without damage, flag is missing German Description HAUSSER Lkw, 3-Achser, mit Flak, feldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit Plane + AnhangerMarklin, truck with tarpaulin + trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco/Hegi, LKW mit FunkfernsteuerungSchuco/Hegi, LKW mit Funkfernsteuerung, W.-Germany, 25 cm, 2 Felgen mit Rissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Distler, LKW mit AnhangerDistler, LKW mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, LKW mit Anhanger "Deutsche Bundespost"Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit ScheinwerferMarklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Tippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + VerletztenTippco, Sanitaets LKW mit Trage + Verletzten, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Goso, Esso LKW, mit 8 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 8 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, LKW mit AnhangerMarklin, truck with trailer, Germany pw, 1:43, 3 wheels with zincpest, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Panzer und LKW mit FeldkucheMarklin, Panzer und LKW mit Feldkuche, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Goso, Esso LKW, mit 7 FassernGoso, Esso LKW, mit 7 Fassern, US Z. Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, LKW mit FlakTippco, LKW mit Flak, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung,MÄRKLIN Metall, LKW mit Uhrwerkaufzug, Chromlackierung, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507Marklin, LKW mit Anhaenger + Mercedes 300 SL + BMW 507, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Reprobox, neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. 1x Halbkette, 1 xTanker, 1x LKW mit Flakgeschütz,Konv. 1x Halbkette, 1 xTanker, 1x LKW mit Flakgeschütz, Blech, guter Zust., von 15-30 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Joustra, LKW mit AufliegerJoustra, Flatbed Truck, France, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 4 LKW mit Liliput-Containernnicht originale Zusammenstellungen aus Serienbauteilen der 70er/80er Jahre und Liliput-Containern, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
6 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA Hausser-Elastolin Heavy Truck 734, camouflage finish, with cover€300(1 bid)
5 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenLineol, Flak-Soldaten mit Hausser-Suchscheinwerfer und Munition€60(1 bid)