Sold2022Henri Tulouse-Lautrec (French 1864-1901) Lithograph Ta BoucheFramed, under glass. Signed and titled on reverse. Frame: 18 x 15 inches Sight: 10 1/2 x 7 1/2 inches Condition: Good. Comte Henri Marie Raymond de Toulouse-Lautrec-Monfa (24 November 1864 Š—– 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec( Pastel on Paper Painting ) in the style ofHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec appears in the lower right of the painting. Rendered in the style of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec . Technique: Pastel on Paper Painting. Measures: 12 x 10 Inches. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henri de Toulouse Lautrec French (Oil on Canvas Painting) in the style ofHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec appears at the Lower Right of the painting .Rendered in the style of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Technique: Oil on Canvas Painting. Measures: 17 x 15 Inches. Provenance:PrivatSee Sold Price
Sold2023William Brioni Fellerman Art Glass, Henri de Toulouse Lautrec DancersType: Vase, perfumer Materials: Glass Markings & Inscriptions: Signed Date: Late 20th century / Contemporary Maker: William Brioni Fellerman Description: A Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Dancing Ladies theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signedHenriDe Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signed painting, 14 x 11 3/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper(Att.) Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper signed painting on bottom left, 11.3/4 x 9 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signedStyle of Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signed painting, 12 x 11 1/8 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper(Att.)(Att.)Henri DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC gouache on paper signed painting on bottom left, 11.3/4 x 9 in. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection. Certified by Roberto J. CayusoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Henri de Toulouse Lautrec (Pastel on Paper)Henri de Toulouse Lautrec appears in Lower right.Rendered in the style of Henri de Toulouse Lautrec Technique: Pastel on paper painting. Measures: 16 x 13 Inches. Provenance: Private collection. LivedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Henri de Toulouse Lautrec French 1864-1901 Wash on paper painting in the style of Renoir, Degas.This artwork is a mixed media piece on paper, measuring 11 x 9 inches, framed and part of a private collection. The composition features a striking portrait of a bearded man wearing a top hat, rendereSee Sold Price
Sold2024Remarkable Toulouse-Lautrec Signed Oil Painting - (1885)Item: Original Oil Painting by Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec. Title: The Dancer in Her. Dimensions: 14" x 10". Date: 1885. Medium: Oil on Canvas. Provenance: Private Acquisition; Stamps on Back: The Art ISee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paperHenri DE De Toulouse-Lautrec gouache on paper signed painting, 10 1/2 x 8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH, 1864-1901)AFTER HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (FRENCH, 1864-1901) "THE JOCKEY" PAINTING, pastel / crayon on paper applied to board, depicting two jockeys on horseback, artist monogram in the lower right corner, posSee Sold Price
Sold2022AFTER TOULOUSE-LAUTREC PASTEL PAINTING PORTRAITAfter original Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) pastel portrait painting on canvas depicting a woman with a cup. Signed lower left. Framed. Henri Toulouse Lautrec a famed 19th century FreSee Sold Price
Sold2022AFTER TOULOUSE-LAUTREC PASTEL DOUBLE PORTRAITAfter original Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) pastel double portrait painting on paper depicting a couple in a theatre box. Signed lower left. Framed. Henri Toulouse Lautrec a famed 19tSee Sold Price
Sold2017Henri de Toulouse LautrecStyle of Henri de Toulouse Lautrec, 11 3/4 x 8 1/4 in. Signed painting, good condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
184 Lots AwayBidhausHenri Toulouse-Lautrec Jane Avril Print Framed 14x17 Multi-Color Expressionism$10