Henri Gray - Gladiator Automobiles,Cycles, C1903
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gladiator - Cycles And Automobiles (1905) 23.5x30.5 French Advertising Poster LBBarry Wilkinson (UK,1923-2007) watercolor paintingApr 26, 2026Penelope - Art by Rochegrosse (1894) 24x32.5 French Theatre Poster LBLe Debacle - Art Paul de Semant (1880) 39x55 French Theater Litho Poster LBGeorge Ham (after), lithographic posterFeb 20, 2026Original Vintage Griffon Cycle and Motorcycle Poster by Trianon c18986 days LeftLitho Les Fetes De Paris Eugene Grasset For Les Affiches Illustrees 1896 Stone5 days LeftEugene Grasset - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Les Fetes de Paris, 18967 days LeftCOLE BROS. CIRCUS POSTERFeb 12, 2026Epinal. Garibaldi - Dijon Battle (1871). Two colored lithographs.Feb 18, 2026Sport Poster Bugatti Art Deco Automobiles Autorails SNCF Type 5711 hrs LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Aux Buttes Chaumont Jouets, 18987 days LeftJules Cheret - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Hippodrome Cadet Roussel, 18987 days LeftSem (1863 - 1934) : Le Retour des courses, 19107 days LeftPal - Les Maitres de l'affiche : Grand Ballet Brighton, 18977 days LeftLitho 1950 Grand Prix De Vitesse Automobile A Reims On Linen By Van DamFeb 09, 2026