Herbert Matter, Knoll advertisement study
Similar Upcoming Sales
Ellsworth Kelly Linogravure Line Form Color 13Guy VAN DEN BRANDEN (1926-2014) Attributed to. A modernistic composition drawing on paperFeb 24, 2026Rolph Scarlett, Untitled4 days LeftFrank Werner - Composition, 1972Jun 29, 2025Carolus Enckell (1945-2017) Two Untitled Works,Feb 18, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 88), Dans l'Atelier de Picasso, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftCharles Arnoldi, BrigAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siècle, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025J.B. Murry. Automatic Writing.Feb 08, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph2 days LeftBernd Berner : Composition #E, 1965 - Hand-signed7 days LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Fernand Léger, Composition, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Etching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026