Sold2022HERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and OsierHERMES COLLIER CHIEN CUFF BRACELET PALLADIUM HARDWARE Hermes Jaune de Naples Swift and Osier Wicker Medor Picnic CDC Collier de Chien Cuff Palladium Hardware, 2021 DETAILS: This bracelet is size T2See Sold Price
Sold2018MDM FRENCH NAPOLEONIC ROYAUME DE NAPLES FIGURESMade in by France by MDM. Very rare and hard to find vintage 40mm miniature Royaume De Naples Etat-Major 1808-1815 soldier set mounted on original covered display - still factory sealed and includes tSee Sold Price
Sold2019Breguet Reine de Naples Moonphase WatchBrand - Breguet Series - Reine de Naples Model Number - 8908 Gender - Women's Movement - Automatic Calibre - 537 DRL1 Power Reserve (ex. 51 Hours) - 40 Case Size in MM - 36.50 x 28.45 mm Case MaterialSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès Vintage 35cm Blue Saphir ArdennesHermès Vintage 35cm Blue Saphir Ardennes Leather Birkin Bag with Gold Hardware Z Circle, 1996 Condition: 3 14" Width x 10" Height x 7" Depth This bag is done in Blue Sapphir Ardennes Leather wiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Saint - Non, Jean Claude RichardVoyage pittoresque ou description des Royames de Naples et de Sicilie Parigi, Clousier, 1781-82. In 2°. 5 tomi. Frontespizi con vignette calcografiche, dedica alla regina Maria Antonietta incisa in rSee Sold Price
Sold2024TAPISSERIE, FLANDRES OU BRUXELLES, DÉBUT DU XVIIIe SIÈCLETAPISSERIE, FLANDRES OU BRUXELLES, DÉBUT DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE laine et soie, Verdure au fauconnier, avec sa bordure à fond jaune de guirlandes de fleurs (Restaurations) A wool and silk tapeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Monumental Antique Grand Tour Marble Urns, PrPair of antique monumental Grand Tour Jaune de Sienne marble covered urn vases with turned bodies and lids, upon octagonal bases. Some chips and losses. 36" H x 17" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes 35cm Crocus Epsom Leather Birkin Bag withHermes 35cm Crocus Epsom Leather Birkin Bag with Palladium HardwarePristine Condition</See Sold Price
Sold2022Francesco de Rosa, known as Pacecco de Rosa (Naples 1600-1654) A young woman in a jewelled headd...Francesco de Rosa, known as Pacecco de Rosa (Naples 1600-1654) A young woman in a jewelled headdress oil on canvas, a fragment 48.7 x 42.3cm (19 3/16 x 16 5/8in). This lot is subject to the followingSee Sold Price
Sold2018BETTE MIDLER Vintage Poster: De Tour 1982-1983, FramedBETTE MIDLER Vintage Poster: De Tour 1982-1983, Framed. Size: 37 x 25See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier Panthere Silver and 18K Yellow Gold NecklaceCartier Vintage Panthere de Cartier 800 Silver, 18K Yellow Gold and Sterling Silver 24" Necklace - This stylish vintage piece from Cartier features a sleek panther emblem crafted of 800 silver with aSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE REF. 972/1. VERS 2000 Montre de poche moderne en or jaune 18K, accompagnée de sa chaîne signée PP et ornée de la Croix de Calatrava, également en or jaune 18K.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975RENÉ BOIVIN - ANNÉES 1975 BAGUE CHEVALIÈRE AIGUE-MARINE Elle est ornée d'une aigue-marine rectangulaire retenue par une bague à deux corps en or jaune 18K. Poinçon de ma&See Sold Price
Sold2023BO BARDI - FAUTEUIL "CISEAUX"Lina BO BARDI (1914-1992) Fauteuil "Ciseaux" à structure en bois massif et garniture de tissu jaune. Studio d'Arte Palma. Vers 1940 79 x 65 x 63 cm Provenance : H. Gallery, Utrecht, Pays Bas * VeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Clos de la Roche - Vintage 1985Vintage 1985, Clos de la Roche, Dujac, 2-3cm, good color, 2lwasl, 1scl (2 750 ml) Additional high-resolution photos are available at LelandLittle.comSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bronze Bird Bath Basin with Marble BaseBronze Birdbath or Basin copied from excavated artifacts discovered in the 18th Century from Pompeii, cast by Sabatino De Angelis in Naples in 1896 for Andrew Carnegie, Carnegie had extensive castingsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Suiveur de François de Nomé (Metz 1593-1644 Naples) Le Sac de TroieSuiveur de François de Nomé (Metz 1593-1644 Naples) Le Sac de Troie huile sur panneau oil on panel 22.8 x 46.2cm (9 x 18 3/16in). Footnotes: Provenance: The Ortolani ColleSee Sold Price
Sold2023Original Vintage Dog Show Exposition de Chiens 1910 by Gaudy 1910This rare poster was created for the 1910 World's Fair, held in Brussels, Belgium. It highlights the 27th annual dog show, which includes dogs of all breeds. It is a wonderful example of Art Nouveau pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès : Sac A Main Birkin 35 Shadow En Cuir Evercalf Noir Et DenimHermès : Sac A Main Birkin 35 Shadow En Cuir Evercalf Noir Et Denim Edition limitée, 2010 Garniture en métal argenté palladié Rapport de condition : B Largeur : 35cm, hauteurSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980 COLLIER MULTICOLORE "CIMIN" Il est composé de vingt-trois boules de quartz synthétique de divers tons, jaune-orangé, bleu, rose et vert tilleul. EllesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm SieHermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm Sienne & Orange H Epsom Leather Birkin Bag with PalladiumSee Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm BluHermes Limited Edition Candy Collection 35cm Blue Celeste & Mykonos Epsom Leather Birkin Bag withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Babar Original Illustration by Laurent de BrunhoffLaurent de Brunhoff - Original Vintage illustration of Babar rendered in watercolor, on watercolor paper. Hand-Signed, bottom right. This wonderful composition of Babar who first appeared in 1931, meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE VENDUE LE 23 AVRIL 1931 Montre de poche d'époque Art déco en or jaune 18K. BOITIER : rond de forme bassine. Revers lisse. CADRAN : argenté avec index chiffres arabes applSee Sold Price
BonhamsHERMÈS: JAUNE DE NAPLES CLEMENCE MINI EVELYNE 16 WITH PALLADIUM HARDWARE 2020 (Includes str...HK$15,000
5 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesNaples Valley Pink, vintage fishing reel parts, and more$5
10 hrs LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersSteps of Montmartre Les Escaliers de Montmatre Kids Vintage Paris$1
281 Lots AwayAvra Art Auctions Vintage F.S.L.N. Sandino Pro Liberacion de Nicaragua Poster, La Raza Silkscreen$25(2 bids)