Sold20173 Pc VINTAGE STERLING BRACELETS1- Judith Jack Marcasite Belt Buckle Bracelet Sterling Silver Lucite Gray Band QVC. 2- Vintage 1960s Mexican Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. 3- Pierced Bangle Bracelet, no marks. Weight all 2.2 oz.PROVSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BRACELET & BELT BUCKLE MARKED MEXICOLOT INCLUDING A STERLING SILVER BELT BUCKLE MARKED MEXICO & A STERLING SILVER BRACELET ALSO MARKED MEXICO. BRACELET NEEDS REPAIR, AS FOUND.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Bracelets Belt Buckle Crown PinAll in box is marked Sterling Silver , except Penny and cufflink. Crown is missing pin on backSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Somerset Mesh Belt Buckle Bracelet .925 Sterling SilverWinner shall receive the exact item shown here. (RR)See Sold Price
Sold2016sterling silver belt buckle bracelet925 sterling silver belt buckle style bracelet. 15.75 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Belt Buckle, Bracelet & Two RingsFour pieces including belt buckle has turquoise, horse ring, marcasite and onyx ring, and bracelet, total weight 2.53 troy ounces. Estimate $100 - $200 Starting Bid $20See Sold Price
Sold2017ITALIAN STERLING SILVER BELT BUCKLE BRACELETItalian sterling silver belt form bracelet. Marked to buckle. Measures 8 1/4" (21cm) length. Total weight 14.4g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Sterling Silver Belt Buckle BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Belt Buckle Design Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures just over 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Contemporary Design Sterling Silver Bracelets, Brooch and Belt BuckleGroup of Contemporary Design Sterling Silver Bracelets, Brooch and Belt BuckleSterling latch design bracelet; Mexican silver hinged bracelet with heart shape ends, marked 925; Italy's 925 mesh braceleSee Sold Price
Sold2017HERMES 18k Gold & Sterling Silver Belt Buckle Ring18k Gold & Sterling Silver Hermes Belt and Buckle Ring, in original Orange Suede Presentation Box. Fully Hallmarked "Hermes 750 925 and 52." Size 6.See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF LADIES DESIGNER BELTSIncluding a large sterling silver belt buckle, Gucci, Hermes style, alligator buckles, classical style silver buckles, braided rope belt with silver buckle, etc. Dimensions: (Largest silver buckle) HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Touareg H Sterling Silver Belt BucklePurchased directly from Hermes, H shape Touareg belt buckle with original box. Buckle measures 1.5" x 2.25", box .75" x 3.75" x 3.75".See Sold Price
Sold2022Knifewing Segura (Chiricahua Apache, 20th century) Sterling Silver Belt Buckle and Cuff Bracelet,Knifewing Segura (Chiricahua Apache, 20th century) Sterling Silver Belt Buckle and Cuff Bracelet, with Inlay lot of 2, both marked with artist's hallmark and STERLING, includes: a belt buckle, set witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 3 Sterling & 800 Silver Cuff Bracelets 141gCollection of three bracelets. Lot includes: (1) Rachael Gera sterling silver cuff bracelet size 6; (1) belt buckle sterling cuff bracelet size 6.5 and (1) 800 silver bracelet with enameled design, siSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER BELT BUCKLE MOTIF BANGLE BRACELETSTERLING SILVER BELT BUCKLE MOTIF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver BraceletsDESCRIPTION: A Group of sterling silver vintage bracelets feature the following: (1) Star pendant linked sterling bracelet, stamped "925'. L: 6" (1) A belt buckle bangle bracelet, stamped along the inSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Bracelets Group of 3Belt buckle signed Mexico, carved Thailand cuff, large belt signed FinolaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Piedra Sterling Silver and Stone BraceletMexican sterling silver bracelet. Modern design. Marked Taxco. Sterling silver with modern flower design with center stone on top. Belt buckle closure. 2 5/8w x 2 5/8h.See Sold Price
Sold2015Sterling & PlateSterling sliver ice tea spoons, sterling silver tea pot, sterling silver belt buckle, silver plate bracelet turquoise, silver plate baby spoon, Indian ring,See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Mexico Sterling Silver Belt Buckle Bangle CuffVintage Mexico Sterling Silver Belt Buckle Bangle Cuff Bracelet 2 1/4" to 2 3/4" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with queSee Sold Price
Sold2023GERMAN SILVER COWBOY BELT BUCKLE & (2) BRACELETSVintage German silver Western belt buckle with rodeo scene, paired with (2) sterling silver cuff bracelets. Dimensions: (Buckle) H 2.75" x W 3.75" Condition: Surface tarnish and patina, some rubbing tSee Sold Price
Sold20226 pc Vintage Sterling Silver Brooches & BraceletsAll have been tested for purity and are all sterling silver. Includes vintage sterling etched hinge bangle bracelet, polished stone cuff bracelet, old English rose pattern belt buckle, filigree star fSee Sold Price
Sold2017Heavy Sterling Silver Jewelry (Bracelets, Ring)Includes: 6 bracelets, belt buckle pin, bookmarks, pendent and a ring. Gross weight of more weighable pieces are 171 grams.See Sold Price