Sold2020Hermes Brides de Gala Cotton DressHermes Brides de Gala Cotton Dress, 100% jersey cotton, blue and white stripe Brides de Gala print pattern, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in Italy, Size XL.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Hermes Printed Silk Shirts, 1970-90sTwo Hermes Printed Silk Shirts, 1970-90s This lot includes two tops. THE FIRST Silk printed button down shirt with the 1960 "Passementerie" Hermes pattern by Francoise Heron. Label: Hermes Size Label:See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE HERMES LES CLES BLUE & GOLD SCARFSilk signed Hermes scarf with cream ground and blue and gold pattern. Classic Hermes pattern designed by Caty Latham and first issued in 1965. H. 86.5cm (34") W. 86.5 cm (34")See Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes "Africa" Pattern Porcelain Partial Tea SetComprising a teapot; six teacups; five saucers; and a platter, length 16 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Grouping of Various Pattern Hermes Dinner PlatesFrench, 21st century. A group of 9 various patterned Hermes porcelain dinner service plates, lot includes 2 Voyage en Ikat motif 1 dessert plates, a single black dessert plate in the Balcon du GuadalqSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Egee Pattern Porcelain Dinner Service PiecesFrench, 21sr century. A group of 6 Hermes Egee porcelain dinner service plates, lot includes 5 dessert plates and a single dinner plate; largest plate 11 inches. Overall in very good condition. In oriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel CC Designer Chain Denim Shoulder Bag PurseChanel designer shoulder bag. Fine dark blue denim bag features gold chain link shoulder strap threaded with denim. Chanel flap bag style with a quilted pattern and XL CC logo at the back. Chanel logoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern Glazed China 14pc LOTCollection of fourteen miscellaneous pieces of vintage "Toucans" pattern Hermes china. Features colorful motif of toucan bird with yellow and green leafage. Includes (1) 12 in. Tart dish (1) 11 in. AmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Cashmere/Silk Scarf with FringeHermes Cashmere/Silk Scarf with Fringe Gray cashmere/silk blend jacquard scarf with Hermes logo pattern and fringed short edges. Label (within the print): Hermes Approximate Measurements: Length: 29"See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Cotton Dress, Scarf, and a Pair of ShoesHermes Cotton Dress, Scarf, and a Pair of Shoes, yellow with red and green links pattern, Hermes dress with tie sash, dress labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusive, Size Large, with a matchingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fifteen Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Assorted LotFifteen Piece Sterling Silver Flatware Assorted Lot, two Reed and Barton serving spoons, Les Cinq Fleurs, two Tiffany salad forks, Hermes/Mercury pattern, monogrammed, three W.Moir spoons,monogrammed,See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern Porcelain Dinnerware Set,Set of forty (40) Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern porcelain dinnerware items, including ten (10) dinner plates, 10 dessert/luncheon plates, ten (10) salad plates, and ten (10) soup bowls. Hermes Paris maSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern Porcelain Dinnerware Set,Set of forty (40) Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern porcelain dinnerware items, including ten (10) dinner plates, 10 dessert/luncheon plates, ten (10) salad plates, and ten (10) soup bowls. Hermes Paris maSee Sold Price
Sold20199 Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern Porcelain ItemsNine (9) Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern porcelain dinnerware items, including one (1) tureen with lid, two (2) oval vegetable bowls, two (2) salad serving bowls, one (1) tart dish, one (1) oval servingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Nil Waterlily Pattern ChinaHermes, Paris china, "Nil" waterlily pattern (rare, no longer in production), including (12) 10 1/2" dinner plates, 4-piece tea set (tea/coffee pots, creamer, covered sugar), (12) tea cups and saucersSee Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES VINTAGE GOLD PATTERN ENSEMBLEcomprising a silk jacket, blouse, skirt, and belt the jacket, size: 42; the blouse and skirt, size: 40See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Paris Blue Toucans Pattern Chargers, 20 pcs.Set of twenty (20) Hermes Paris Toucans Pattern porcelain blue presentation plates or chargers. Hermes Paris marks with pattern name underside of bases. 12" dia. French, late 20th/early 21st century.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Toucans Porcelain Dinner PlatesHermes porcelain 'Toucans' pattern, eight (8) dinner plates, signed Hermes on front of every piece, 10 3/4" diameter. Provenance: From a California collector.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Toucans Porcelain Soup BowlsHermes porcelain 'Toucans' pattern, eight (8) soup bowls, signed Hermes on the front of every piece, 9" diameter. Provenance: From a California collector.See Sold Price
Sold2019(15) Pieces of Hermes Toucans PorcelainHermes porcelain 'Toucans' pattern, fifteen (15) assorted pieces, signed Hermes on the front of every piece, largest plate 8 1/2" diameter. Provenance: From a California collector.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Hermes Toucans Porcelain BowlsHermes porcelain 'Toucans' pattern, two large bowls, signed Hermes on the front of each bowl, 9 1/4" diameter. Provenance: From a California collector.See Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Rocabar Wool BlanketDESCRIPTION: An authentic Hermes Rocabar Blanket. Created from 100% Wool in a navy blue and royal blue pattern. Marked "Hermes Sellier" on button. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: ApproxSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of Various Patterned Hermes Mugs and TeacupsFrench, 21st century. A group of 6 mugs and 2 teacups and saucers by Hermes in various patterns, pattern includes Jardin des Orchidees, Fil d'Argent, H-Deco (4), Tie Set, and Passifolia; largest mug 4See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes L'Hiver Silk Print SweaterHermes L'Hiver Silk Print Sweater, black cashmere and silk print front, L'hiver pattern, labeled Hermes Paris, Made in France, Exclusive, Size 40.See Sold Price