Sold2022Hermes Paris Faune et Flore Du Texas Silk ScarfHermes by Kermit Oliver silk scarf of graphic Texas Wildlife in hunter blues and browns with red border, includes gift box. Square 35 in. Provenance: A prominent San Antonio, Texas family collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Silk Scarf, Axis MundiHermes Silk Scarf, Axis Mundi Signed, designed by Christine Henry in 1999. Multi-colored, decorated with foliage and a center tree, with varied animals in each corner, on a navy-blue ground, new, neveSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes "Champignons" Silk ScarfHermes "Champignons" Silk Scarf, with green ground, marked "Hermes / Paris" lower right. 35" L x 35" W. Provenance: From a 575 Park Avenue Estate. Keywords: Apparel, Fashion, Designer, Parisian, AccesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christian Dior Abstract Floral Silk ScarfChristian Dior Abstract Floral Silk Scarf, marked "Christian Dior" lower right. 30.5" L x 30.5" W. Provenance: From a 575 Park Avenue Estate. Keywords: Apparel, Fashion, Pink, Designer, Accessories, FSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES GRIS AGATE OSTRICH KELLY HANDBAGGrey colour ostrich leather with key and lined lock, matching shoulder strap, stamped Hermes Paris, Made in France in gold. W. 13 in H of body 9 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold20162010 Hermes Orange Epsom Leather Birkin Handbag2010 Hermes orange epsom leather Birkin handbag with silk alphabet scarf. Blindstamp N. Pristine condition with original cloth dustbag.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bracelet bombé circa 1930 platine et or gris satiné serti étoiles de diamants etLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2022Broche double-clips années 1930 platine et or gris 750 à motif de rubans pavés deLa fondation Horovitz a pour objectif d’accompagner les talents dans l’industrie de la joaillerie et de soutenir la formation continue en ce domaine. Elle est créée en 2020 pourSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silk Scroll Patterned ScarfPeach toned, possibly silk, soft hand scarf with scroll designs in center. Approx 70 x 14 inches Minor wearing to edges of scarf. Ladies scarf, scarf, ladies accessories, fashion accessories, accessorSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCK MULLERFRANCK MULLER MASTER MYSTERY VENDUE EN 2001 Montre bracelet joaillerie en or gris 18k et diamants (total: 416 brillants, 13 saphirs, poids: 5,86 cts). BOITIER : rond à attaches et lunette en or gSee Sold Price
Sold2022ANNÉES 1930ANNÉES 1930 BAGUE RUBIS ET DIAMANTS Le plateau rectangulaire à pans coupés est rehaussé d'un rubis coussin en sertissure. Monture en platine et en or gris 18K sertie diamants taillSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750Adler, Ostinato, bracelet manchette ébène avec incrustations et finitions en or gris 750 serti de diamants taille brillant entourant 7 rub ébène avec incrustations et finitions enSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Cut Bag, Gris Asphalte Swift Leather,Hermes Kelly Cut clutch bag in Gris Asphalte with Palladium Hardware. Sophisticated Hermes Kelly grey clutch in Swift leather with Palladium hardware - understated elegance and the perfect day to evenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Lime/Gris Perle Epsom Leather Candy Kelly 35Hermes Limited Edition Lime/Gris Perle Epsom Leather Candy Kelly Retourne 35 W/Dust Cover - This exquisite bag was made by highly trained artisans at Hermes. This is the instantly recognizable and higSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Kelly Handbag Tricolor Clemence with Gold Hardware 32Condition: Pre-owned,Brand: Hermes,Exterior Material: Leather,Style: Top Handle,Exterior Color: Multicolor,Department: Women,Size: 32,Accessories: Lock, Keys, Clochette, With StrapSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Togo Kelly Retourne 28 Gris MeyerHermes Togo Kelly Retourne 28 Gris Meyer This is an authentic HERMES Togo Kelly Retourne 28 in Gris Meyer. This Kelly handbag is crafted of richly textured calfskin leather in dark grey. The bag featuSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE CALATRAVA. REF. 5196G VENDUE EN NOVEMBRE 2017. Montre bracelet en or gris 18K sur cuir. BOITIER : rond et fond clipé. CADRAN : argenté foncé avec index obus en or gris, pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague Toi & Moi années 1950-60 or gris 750 sertie de 2 diamants taille intermédiaireBague Toi & Moi années 1950-60 or gris 750 sertie de 2 diamants taille intermédiaire (env. 1.2 et 1.3 ct) épaulés de diamants taille baguette, doigt 53-13See Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE ÉMERAUDE ET DIAMANTSBAGUE ÉMERAUDE ET DIAMANTS Elle est ornée d'une importante émeraude rectangulaire en châton à griffes dans un entourage de petits diamants taille brillant. Monture en or grisSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE IMPERIAL DRAGON TUNIC OR 'JI FU', PROBABLY FROM THE QING DYNASTY (1644-1912).Blue silk with different decorative elements in polychrome and golden threads. A long garment with a side fastening, cone-shaped sleeves, horse's hoof cuffs, gilt bronze buttons, box collar and open iSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANTE PAIRE DE MOTIFS D'OREILLES DIAMANTSIMPORTANTE PAIRE DE MOTIFS D'OREILLES DIAMANTS Ils sont sertis de deux diamants pesant 4,32 et 4,37 carats en châton à griffes. Monture en or gris 18K. Poids brut : 4,52 gr. Diamètre :See Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPEPATEK PHILIPPE GONDOLO. REF. 5200G. VENDUE EN OCT. 2016. Montre bracelet Day-Date et réserve de marche 8 jours en or gris 18K. BOITIER : rectangulaire à gradins avec fond vissé saphir.See Sold Price
Sold2022PAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES SAPHIRSPAIRE DE PENDANTS D'OREILLES SAPHIRS Ils sont ornés chacun de deux saphirs cabochons ovales et poires dans un entourage de diamants taille brillant. Monture en or gris 18K. Poids brut : 30,37 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022VASEVASE à haut col et panse sphérique sur pied évasé, en grès gris de type sueki, partiellement revêtu d'une glaçure plombifère vert olive, panse et col soulignSee Sold Price
BonhamsHERMES Paris. Large ceinture d'après le carré 'Boîte au Vol'. Dessinateur : Bali ...€200
3 mins LeftBidhausHermes Carre 90 ETRIERS REMIX Stirrup Remix Scarf 100% Silk Stole Horse Tack Women's EEE AN16-4$5
Sep 30BidhausHermes Twilly Doll Upcycling Brides de Gala Shadow TWILLY DOLL UPCYCLING Silk Blue Scarf Muffler$5
3 mins LeftBidhausHermes Twilly Scarf Muffler Brides de Gala Applique Pique Rose Pudre (Pink) Women's Ribbon HERMES$5(1 bid)
Nov 11Modern JewelryHERMES SCARF SILK TWILLY EX-LIBRIS LES PARISIENNES BLUE MULTI COLOR AUTHENTIC$355