Sold2022HERMES "BEARN" PINK MYSORE LEATHER WALLETHermes "Bearn" wallet, in pink Chevre Mysore leather, with silver-tone hardware, metal "H" buckle closure opening to bifold interior having one zip pocket, two slip pockets, and five card slots, wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Bearn Pink Chevre WalletHermes Bearn wallet, pink Chevre Mysore calf leather silver tone hardware, marked: Stamp K in a square (2007) Condition: AB - very good condition, regular wear signs 4 x 6.75 x 0.5" We hapSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris Leather Credit Card Holder/WalletHermes Paris Leather Credit Card Holder/Wallet, Supplied with outer Hermes box as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Birkin Handbag Cyclamen Chevre Mysore with Palladium Hardware 30Hermes Birkin Handbag Cyclamen Chevre Mysore with Palladium Hardware 30. Condition: Great. Light creasing and minor scuffs on exterior, wear on top flap and side opening wax edges. Light cracking on hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Noir Box Calfskin Bearn Wallet New in BoxHermes Noir Box Calfskin Bearn Wallet New in Box - This lovely wallet by Hermes is the medium model Bearn wallet constructed of luxurious black Box calfskin with lambskin lining. The wallet has a perfSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 12 Hermes Paris Coin Place Card Holders with CaseSet of 12 Hermes Paris Coin Place Card Holders with Case height of coins, 1 inch Condition: coins are cleaned, light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes 25cm Rouge Vif Chevre Leather Kelly BagDESCRIPTION: Hermes 25cm Rouge Vif Chevre Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Palladium Hardware H Square. This bag is done in Rouge Vif Chevre Leather with Palladium Hardware, featuring one top handle, aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes, Evelyne 16 Amazone CroHermes, Evelyne 16 Amazone Crossbody Bag Rouge Coeur, grained leather with frontal logo punching, silver coloured hardware, textile patterned strap, incl. original invoice (bought on 09.11.2020 at HerSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes, Paris Bullet Place Card SetSet of 11 bullet shell casing-form place card holders, in a bespoke fitted Hermes box. [2 x 11 1/2 x 6 1/2 inches]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Kelly Mini II Rose Lipstick, Brand NewFrench Hermes Kelly Mini II 20cm The stunning Limited Edition. Hermes Kelly Mini II Rose Lipstick crafted in Chevre Mysore in pristine condition. An extremely rare size of the Kelly that is only offerSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO VINTAGE HERMES POCKET ACCESSORIESBrown crocodile wallet with strap and H closure, leather lined interior with fitted compartments. Together with a brown leather paper pad holder. W. of wallet 17.5 cm (7 in.) Bidders living outside ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Six Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, OneSix Hermes Leather Accessories: Four Wallets, One Agenda Holder, One Coin Purse, 2003-2015 This lot includes six leather pieces. THE FIRST Blue leather envelope wallet. Label: HermesStyle/Serial NumbeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Crocodile Dogon Duo Wallet, 2010sHermes Crocodile Dogon Duo Wallet, 2010s Black crocodile Dogon Duo wallet lined in black leather, one main compartment with three front slip pockets, and silver-tone Clou de Selle closure. Label: HermSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE RUSSIAN FABERGE JADE, SILVER CARD HOLDERAn authentic Faberge carved jade, gilded silver and enamel card case made as a presentational gift for an officer of the Hussar Grand Duke of the Saxe-Weimar Regiment (Ingrian), workmaster Henrik WigsSee Sold Price
Sold2024A VERY RARE SET OF 14 AMBROISIUS LAMM DRESDEN NAME CARD HOLDERSCirca 1900. All marked. All in perfect condition. Estimate $12.000-14.000See Sold Price
Sold2021Cartier, (12) sterling equine place card holdersCartier, (12) sterling equine place card holders, 20th c., Italy, designed as a rearing horse within horseshoe, stamped on underside "Cartier, Made in Italy, Sterling, 925", in signature red presentatSee Sold Price