Sold2018HERMES Hermes foulard de soie mors et filetsHERMES "Mors et filets" Scarf in red and blue navy twill silk and multicolor accents. This equestrian scene is signed by "Hermes Paris" "Made in France". The scarf has still its care label. Perfect coSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie doublé avec cachemire et laine signé HERMÈS Boîte d'origine. 140x28cm - 55x11" English Description HERMÈSSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Frontaux et Cocardes Pink Framed Silk ScarfDesigned by Caty Latham for Hermes. Crafted of fine quality French silk. "Frontaux et Cocardes" with central horse and ribbons in a pink, white and green palette. Housed in a gold wood frame. Work SizSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES Hermes foulard de soie jungle loveHERMES "Jungle Love" scarf in blue silk with blue and champagne yellow color accents. The item still has its care label, dry clean only. No stains or discoloration on the silk. Perfect condition EAG15See Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES foulard de soie le bien allerHERMES "Le bien aller" scarf in navy blue silk with multicolor accents. Dry clean only. A few stains on the silk. Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018HERMES foulard de soie l'arbre du ventHERMES "L'arbre du vent" scarf in red orangy silk with blue and green color accents. The item still has its care label, dry clean only. No stains or discoloration on the silk. Perfect conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes foulard de soie dianeHERMES "Diane" pleated scarf in beige twill silk with brown and multicolore accents.This silk pleated carre is signed "Hermes Paris". Dry clean only. Perfect condition overall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermes, "Frontaux et Cocardes" Silk Scarf in BlueDesigned by Caty Latham. "Frontaux et Cocardes". Silk. Designed 1968. Produced by Hermes. 35" x 35". "Frontaux et Cocardes" silk scarf in the blue colorway designed by Caty Latham for Hermes. Horse moSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS SAMUEL DE CHAMPLAIN'S 1604-1606 Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈSSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS EPERON D'OR Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈS Silk scarf by HERMSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMÈSDescription française HERMÈS Foulard de soie signé HERMÈS CANNES & POMMEAUX Boîte d'origine. 88x88cm - 34.5x34.5" English Description HERMÈS Silk scarf bSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hermes silk scarfHermes silk scarf- ''Frontaux et Cocardes'', by Caty Latham, Paris, in orignal package. 34 x 34''See Sold Price
2016HERMES Chapeau en coton et mousseline de soie griseHERMES Chapeau en coton et mousseline de soie grise Taille 56 Bon tatSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris. Lot de huit cravates.HERMES Paris. Lot de huit cravates. En twill de soie imprimé et damassé (selon cravate) à motifs divers dans des tons de jaune, beige, rouge, bleu et bleu marine. 150x8,5 cm Footnotes:See Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris. Lot de huit cravates.HERMES Paris. Lot de huit cravates. En twill de soie imprimé et damassé (selon cravate) à motifs divers dans les tons de noir, beige, rouge, bleu marine et vert. 150x8,5 cm Footnotes: HSee Sold Price
Sold2022HERMES Paris. Châle Animaux Solaires, soie et cachemire Date de création: 1994 - Zo...HERMES Paris. Châle Animaux Solaires, soie et cachemire Date de création: 1994 - Zoé Pauwels Condition d'état: B 140 x 140 cm Footnotes: HERMES Paris. A silk and cashmere animaux sSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES Foulard plissé en soie imprimée àHERMES Foulard plissé en soie imprimée à décor de poissons 85 x 85 cm déplié (état d'usage)See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Paris. Carré 'Peuple de Panama Légende Kuna'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels.HERMES Paris. Carré 'Peuple de Panama Légende Kuna'. Dessin de Zoé Pauwels. En cachemire et soie imprimé. 90 x 90 cm Condition d'état : A. Footnotes: Silk and cashmere. ConditSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1961, réédité en 1961. Carré 'Les Fusils'. ...HERMES Paris, édité en 1961, réédité en 1961. Carré 'Les Fusils'. Dessinateur : Henri de Linarès. En soie imprimée, fond vert et jaune moutarde, marge vert sapiSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Ca...HERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Carré 'Pani La Shar Pawnee' ou 'L'Indien'. Dessinateur : Oliver Kermit. En twill de soie impriméSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Ca...HERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Carré 'Pani La Shar Pawnee' ou 'L'Indien'. Dessinateur : Oliver Kermit. En twill de soie impriméSee Sold Price
SoldHERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Ca...HERMES Paris, édité en 1984, réédité en 2000/2007/2008/2018 et 2020. Carré 'Pani La Shar Pawnee' ou 'L'Indien'. Dessinateur : Oliver Kermit. En twill de soie impriméSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermès bracelet en cuir tressé et métal doré 2 twillys 2 gavroche en twill deHermès bracelet en cuir tressé et métal doré 1 twilly en twill de soie orange 1 twilly en twill de soie noir/marron 1 gavroche en twill de soie indigo 'Brandebourgs'See Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES - CARRÉ EN SOIE "VUE DU CARROSSE DE LA GALÈRE"HERMESCarré en soie imprimée titré "Vue du carrosse de la galère"88 x 88 cm (tâches et décolorations)See Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausHERMES Carre 55 Fleurs et papillons de Tissus Flower blooming woven bandana pink 100% silk$5
1 day LeftTaylor & HarrisHermes Limoges Porcelain 14.25 inch Rectangular Serving Tray in Marqueterie$250(1 bid)
1 day LeftTaylor & Harris6 Hermes Porcelain 6.75 in Bread Plates Marqueterie Pierres d'Orient d'Occident$450
3 days LeftAkiba GalleriesSalvador Dali "Le Corregidor Don Eugenio De Zuniga Et Son Alguazil Garduna" Colored Lithograph$25(1 bid)
1 day LeftBroward Auction GalleryLeon Louis Mahelin (France,19C) watercolor painting antique$10(1 bid)
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHJean-Laurent Mosnier (1743 - 1808), French court painter - Portrait of a Nobleman€5,000