Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made inHermès, Handtasche "Gao" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Aus "Etoupe"-farbenem Leder. Trageriemen. Reissverschluss. In Original-Schutzbeutel. 36x24x12 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017Hermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris madeHermès, Handtasche "Picotin" Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. Genarbtes, jeansblaues Leder. Weisser Sattelstich. Zwei Traggriffe. Beschläge mit Silberauflage. 22x21x18 cm. Sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
2017Hermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès ParisHermès, Handtasche "Kelly" 35 cm. Gemarkt Hermès Paris made in France. 2008. Aus beigefarbenem Leder und Canvas. Beschläge mit Palladiumauflage. Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Traggriff. HängSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 35 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1970. Schwarzes, weiches Leder. Vergoldete Beschläge. Verschluss mit klassischem Doppelzügel-System. Tragehenkel. Vorhängeschloss soSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "HermèsHermès, "Kelly" Handtasche 28 cm, gemarkt "Hermès Paris". Wohl 1968. Schwarzes Glattleder. Vergoldeter Verschluss mit Doppelzügel-System. Hängeschloss und Clochette mit zwei Schlüsseln. AbnehmbarSee Sold Price
Sold2015Hermès, "Jonc" Armreif Breites Armband aus Email undHermès, "Jonc" Armreif Breites Armband aus Email und versilbertem Metall. Pferde-Dekor. Gemarkt Hermès Paris. Gr 70, B 3 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermès, "Sac Marin" Matrosentasche aus naturfarbenemHermès, "Sac Marin" Matrosentasche aus naturfarbenem Canvas. Diskretes Chevron-Muster. Auf der Voderseite gemarkt "Hermès Sellier Paris". Blau-gelb-roter Schultertrageriemen. Ca. 29x49x19 cm. Sehr gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Constance III Black Palladium Crossbody BagHermes Paris Constance III Black Palladium Cross Body Bag. Measures 9 inches x 6.5 inches x 3 inches. All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are stronglyencouraged. TiSee Sold Price
2018HERMES PARIS PORTEFEUILLE CONSTANCE en cuir togoHERMES PARIS PORTEFEUILLE CONSTANCE en cuir togo orange, garniture en métal doré. Fermoir H . À l’intérieur : un porte-monnaie central avec fermeture à glissière, douze poches cartes de crédiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Epsom Leather Constance Kiwi Green BagHermes Paris Epsom Leather Constance Kiwi Green Cross Body Bag Measures 7.25 inches x 5.5 inches x 1 inch. All purse sales are final, previewing in person and in hand evaluations are stronglyencourageSee Sold Price
Sold2022COUTURE. Hermes Constance Horse Hair and LeatherShoulder Bag. Impressed and foiled, "Hermes Paris Made in France" beneath closure; impressed, "H" in a circular frame to the interior. From a Scarsdale, NY estate. Dimensions: pursSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lederer de Paris Constance H Buckle Shoulder Bag, 1970sLederer de Paris Constance H Buckle Navy Blue Leather Shoulder Bag, 1970s-80's . Made in Italy. In style of Hermes' Constance.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Navy Leather Belt Constance BuckleHermes Paris Navy Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, belt has been cut and extended, marked on buckle Hermes, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt. Size: 47" L x 2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Paris designer belt with brass Constance "H" logo buckle on embossed navy blue leather beltHermes Paris designer belt with brass Constance "H" logo buckle on embossed navy blue leather belt adjustable to 30", 1 1/2" x 2 3/8" (buckle)See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Paris Black Crocodile Leather BeltHermes Paris Black Crocodile Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, belt has been cut and extended, marked on buckle Hermes, stamped Hermes Paris on belt. Size: 47" L x 2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Black & Brown Reversible Leather BeltHermes Black & Brown Reversible Leather Belt, Constance H buckle, marked Hermes on buckle, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt, impressed 100. Size: 44.5" L x 1.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES BURGUNDY LIZARD CONSTANCE HANDBAGThe clutch in burgundy red lizard skin with matching lambskin leather lining. With a gold metal H closure and shoulder strap. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. W 8 1/2 in. Photos: https://See Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY HERMES INDIGO LEATHER CONSTANCE BAGThe clutch in indigo lambskin blue leather with a gold metal H closure and shoulder strap. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. W 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Hermès 18cm Constance bagStamped: Hermès / Paris / Made in France Black box leather, gold-plated hardware, convertible flat shoulder strap, divided interior with two slip pockets 5.875" H x 7.25" W x 2" DSee Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Cream Leather Belt with Constance BuckleHermes Cream Leather Belt with Constance Buckle, belt has been cut and extended with black leather, marked on H buckle Hermes, stamped on belt Hermes Paris. Size: 44.5" L x 2" W.See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Black Crocodile Belt with Constance BuckleHermes Black Crocodile Belt with Constance Buckle, reversible black and brown leather, marked Hermes on buckle, stamped Hermes Paris Made in France on belt. Size: 44" L x 1" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes "Constance" Brown Crocodile BagDESCRIPTION: Hermes Constance shiny alligator brown patent leather shoulder bag. A gorgeous deep rich brown patent leather crocodile bag with H Hermes signature clasp gold hardware accent. Marked "HerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hermes Constance 23A vintage Hermes Constance shoulder bag in black box calf leather. Gold tone hardware. Black lambskin interior with one slip and one zip pocket. 6.5 x 9 x 2", 14" shoulder drop Property from the ColleSee Sold Price
11 hrs LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Constance Nata B engraved 2023 production Epson coin purse with bi-fold wallet for$26(2 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Constance 3 18 Kyoto Marble/Multicolor - Z stamp (around 2021) Women's Force Swift/Silk$5
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsHERMES Constance 3 24 Special Order Rose Azalea Vaux Epson C stamped (manufactured in 2018) Shoulder$5
3 days LeftBidhausHermes HERMES Constance Nata B engraved 2023 production Epson coin purse with bi-fold wallet for$1