Sold2023Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes Sterling Silver Men's Toggle Bracelet.Length: 8.5in Hallmark: Hermes Gross Weight: 124.9 grams / 4.0troy oz Provenance:From a local estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver and Enamel Men's JewelryGroup of assorted sterling silver and enamel, turquoise, tiger eye and others men's jewelry accessories, including a cuff, a pendant, pin, bracelets, money holder, 6 sets of cufflinks, a belt buckle,See Sold Price
Sold2023(33pc) LARGE LOT OF STERLING SILVER JEWELERYIncluding 7 bracelets, 1 box, 5 necklaces, 6 pins, 3 sterling chains, 3 cufflinks, 1 men's belt buckle, 1 money clip monogrammed, 2 pendants, 1 pair of earrings, 2 misc pieces, 1 pure silver brick. ToSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Sterling Silver Bracelet.Hermes Sterling Silver Bracelet. The sterling silver macaroni link measuring approximately 7 mm in width, completed by a hinged hook clasp, forming a 7 inch bracelet._x000B_ {Gross Weight: 32.2 dwts}See Sold Price
Sold2020Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletHermes sterling silver bracelet with twisting clasp.1960s Marked on insideSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chrome Hearts men's sterling silver braceletChrome Hearts men's sterling silver bracelet. 9 1/2"lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Hermes sterling silver bracelet with a ball and chain clasp on an X form charm. Piece is marked "HERMES" and "925 Ag A*D". Includes original box and cloth sack, each emblazoned with HermeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Men's Sterling Silver Bracelet,large oval links. 3/8" wide, 8 1/2" long, 38.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native American Turquoise Sterling Silver Belt BuckletNative American Turquoise Sterling Silver Belt Bucklet Karl's Collections Inc provides condition reports as a courtesy to our clients and assumes no liability for any error or omission. Any conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Sterling Silver BraceletMen's Sterling Silver Bracelet, rectangular links, 3/8" wide, 8" long, 58 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Sterling Silver Belt Bracelet, signed ECCOSterling Silver Belt Bracelet, signed inside Sterling ECCO 2 1/4" x 2" x 1" Weight: 18,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mint Vint Taxco Thick Sterling Silver Belt Bracelet TB42 7-8"Guaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stunning Heavy Sterling Silver Belt BraceletGuaranteed Solid 925 Sterling Silver, in Excellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Belt Bracelet Mexico 6"Vintage Sterling Silver Belt Bracelet Mexico 6" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two Sterling Silver Belt Bracelets and a Sterling Art Deco CompactTwo sterling silver belt bracelets and a sterling Art Deco compact. Belt bracelets weigh 44gSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Men's Sterling Silver Bracelets & Band RingTwo Men's Sterling Silver Bracelets & Sterling Band Ring. Ring size- 7 3/4, bracelets are 7 1/2". Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING SILVER MENS BRACELET BY MATTHEW COHENA mens sterling silver bracelet designed by M. Cohen. This fine bracelet consists of a large number of silver plates connected to each other on a black cord. Variable size. At the base of the cord isSee Sold Price
Sold2020$4100 HERMES STERLING SILVER ESTATE BRACELET IN BOXA signed Hermes 925 sterling silver bracelet that retailed for $4100 before taxes. Comes in box and dust pouch. the bracelet weighs 188.9 grams and has an interior measurement of 2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Hermes Sterling Silver Rope BraceletDESCRIPTION: A french Hermes sterling silver rope bracelet. Marked with "Hermes" hallmarks. Total weight: 66 grs. CIRCA: 20th Century. ORIGIN: France. DIMENSIONS: L: 7 1/2". Total weight: 66 grs. HaveSee Sold Price