Sold2016Hermes Silk Scarves (2)Hermes Silk Scarves (2). 100% silk, 90 cm 1. Depicts The Queens Jubilee 1977 2. Depicts Couvertures et Tenues De Jour Pour L'Ecurie L'Attente Et La PresentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Couvertures et Tenues de Jour Silk ScarfHermes Couvertures et Tenues de Jour Silk Scarf, designed by Jacques Eudel in 1974. White ground with black and red border. 90 cm square.Property from a Northwest Connecticut collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE HERMES SQUARE SILK SCARFMulticolour in the "Couvertures et Tenues de Jour" pattern, designed by Jacques Eudel. L. 90 cm (35 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2020HERMES Framed Silk Scarf of Horses. HERMES PARIS. BlankHERMES Framed Silk Scarf of Horses. HERMES PARIS. Blankets and Day Wear. COUVERTURES et TENUES de JOUR-- Dimensions: H: 36 inches: W: 36 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Couvertures et Tenues de Jour "Hermes Silk Twill Scarf, " Couvertures et Tenues de Jour " designed by Jacques Eudel, depicting blankets and day wear for horses. Titled and signed Hermes-Paris, with Hermes copyright. DimensSee Sold Price
Sold2016HERMES FRAMED SCARF 'COUVERTURES ET TENUES DE JOURVintage framed Hermes silk scarf titled 'Couvertures et tenues de Jour pour l'ecurie, l'attente et la presentation', very beautiful scarf, measures approx 37" tall x 37" wide. Will not ship can referSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Hermes Couvertures et Tenues de Jour scarfAuthentic Hermes 100% twill silk scarf, in the Couvertures et Tenues de Jour pattern by Jacques Eudel, depicting show horses in side profile in hues of black and blue on a cream ground, with hand-rollSee Sold Price
Sold2019Hermes Silk ScarfBrand : Hermes Style : Hermes Couvertures et tenues de Jour Scarf Description : Hermes Couvertures et tenues de Jour Scarf Measurements : Total Length: 34" Width: 34"See Sold Price
Sold2021An Hermes "Legende Kuna Peuple de Panama" Scarf 90Teal and multicolor Hermes 90 cm silk scarf with "Legende Kuna Peuple de Panama" motif and hand rolled edges. Designed by Zoe Pauwels. Includes box, ribbon and H Carre bookletSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hermès, sac Herbag 31 retourné en cuir vachette Rouge H et toile bleu marine avecHermès, sac Herbag 31 retourné en cuir vachette Rouge H et toile bleu marine avec finitions rouge H, bandoulière, tirette et clochette av en cuir vachette Rouge H et toile bleu marine aSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleCACHE-POT Porcelaine, bleu sous couverte et rouge de cuivre H. 34 cùm - D. 36,5 cm Fêle sur la face interneSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin de l'époque QIANLONG (1735-1796) ou époque JIAQING (1796-1820)Important CACHE POT à décor de fleurs de lotus et rinceaux stylisé La bordure soulignée d'une frise de leiwen et de lingzhi Porcelaine et bleu sous couvertes H. 46 cm - D. 60 cm QuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Alexander Calder, Boomerang ...Alexander Calder Boomerang rouge et bleu avec oignon c. 1965lithograph in colors 19.75 h × 25.625 w in (50 × 65 cm) Numbered to lower right ‘36/100’. This work is number 36 from tSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE DESIGNER SCARVES - CHANEL - GUCCI - HERMESAn assortment of 10 designer scarves to include a Hermes pheasant scarf designed by Henri de Linares (34" x 34"), A Hermes "Jumping" scarf (some staining) (34" x 34") a Louis Vuiton silk scarf (28" xSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINE - XVIIe siècleVASE cornet à décor d'une scène de dignitaires dans un jardin Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte Période Transition H. 28,5 cm Deux petits éclats sur la lèvreSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes Silk Blue & White Tiger ScarfHermes silk scarf with tiger and cheetah motif in blue, white, gold, and black. Hand rolled edges. Material feels like silk. Signed Hermes Paris to lower left corner. Measures approx. 34 x 34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hermes 25cm Rouge H Calf Box Leather Retourne KeHermes 25cm Rouge H Calf Box Leather Retourne Kelly Bag with Gold HardwareL Square, 200See Sold Price
Sold2015Hermes 35cm Rouge H Veau Graine Lisse Leather SeHermes 35cm Rouge H Veau Graine Lisse Leather Sellier Kelly Bag with Gold Hardware See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermès 35cm Rouge H Clemence Leather BirkHermès 35cm Rouge H Clemence Leather Birkin Bag with Gold Hardware T, 2016 Condition: 3 14" Width x 10" Height x 7" Depth This bag is done in Rouge H Clemence Leather with Gold Hardware, featurSee Sold Price
Sold2022DIEGO PERCOSSI PAPIDIEGO PERCOSSI PAPI COLLIER DÉCOR MARIN Il est constitué d'une suite d'étoiles de mer en nacre et branches de corail rouge. L'ensemble est rehaussé de topazes bleues, lapis-lazuli,See Sold Price
Sold2021Alice Baber (1928 - 1982) Oil on CanvasTitled verso, "Rouge et Bleu", signed at the lower right. Dimensions: 32" x 21". Provenance: From a Philadelphia collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX COSMOGRAPH DAYTONA 'PAUL NEWMAN', RÈF 6241, ENACIER - Vers 1968 PREMIUM chronographe en acier, diamètre 37mm, réf. 6241, N.1,76***3, verre plexy, cadran exotique 'Paul Newman' avec campeurs en blanc et chemin de fer en rouge, mouvementSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984): Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rouge PorteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984)Jean PROUVE (1901 -1984) : Chaise modèle Métropole 306 dite "Standard" - Circa 1953. Piètement en tôle d'acier plié et laqué noir, assise et dossier recouverts de skaï rouge. PortSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBonhamsHERMES Paris, édité en 2004, réédité en 2014. Carré 'Calèche ...€180
4 days LeftBonhamsHERMES Paris. Large ceinture d'après le carré 'Boîte au Vol'. Dessinateur : Bali ...€200
2 days LeftBidhausHermes Silk Scarf Muffler Carre 90 "ES FOLIES DU CIEL" Madness of the Sky Blue Women's$1
May 29Cedarburg Auction & Appraisals LLCHermes Silk Scarf Rolled Hem with Tassels and Crests$150(3 bids)