Sold2016Hetian Nephrite Jade Bracelet BangleHetian Nephrite Jade Bracelet Bangle Size: Inside Diameter: 61mm -Outside Diameter: 83mm Thickness: 20mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Hetian Nephrite Jade Bracelet BangleHetian Nephrite Jade Bracelet Bangle Size: Inside Diameter: 61mm -Outside Diameter: 83mm Thickness: 20mm-weight: 89.6 gram = 448 carat.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Hetian Jade Bracelet BangleInner diameter:53mm / 2.09inchWeight:68g / 0.15LbsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Hollow Bracelet BangleChinese Natural Hetian Jade Hollow Drago Phoenix Bracelet BangleSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Natural Hetian Jade Hollow Bracelet Banglesize:Inner diameter 62mm Width 38mm weight:115gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Hetian Jade Bangle BraceletChinese Hetian Jade Bangle Bracelet .Appraisal certificate.Diameter:58.4mm..Size:17.8*mm.Weight:83.42gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mutton Fat Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletGEMSTONES: Mutton Fat Nephrite Jade - comes with copy of City Gem Testing Laboratory report. MEASUREMENTS: Bangle measures 11.7mm wide. Opening measures 49mm. WEIGHT: 34.5 grams.Gemstones have not beeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Hetian Jade Bangle BraceletChinese Hetian Jade Bangle Bracelet .Diameter:60mm..Weight:62gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese Hetian Jade Bangle BraceletChinese Jade Bangle Bracelet .Diameter:58.4mm..Size:17.8*mm.Weight:83.42gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Hetian Jade Hollow Carved Bracelet Banglesize: Inner diameter:63mm weight:69gSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Hetian Jade Hollow Carved Bracelet Banglesize: Inner diameter:60mm weight:60gSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's nephrite jade bangle braceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. The bracelet features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 7 1/4" in inner circumference. It weighs 34.10dwts.See Sold Price
Sold20161950's nephrite jade bangle braceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. It features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 8" in inner circumference and weighs 34.30dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 1/4 inches in inner circumference and weighing 24.00dwts.See Sold Price
2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 1/4 inches in inner circumference and weighing 26.60dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE GREEN NEPHRITE HETIAN JADE BRACELETVINTAGE GREEN NEPHRITE HETIAN JADE BRACELET,STONE DIMENSION IS 35mm X 8mm EACH. TOTAL LENGTH IS 8 INCHES. WITH FOUR CHINESE CHARACTERSSee Sold Price
Sold20161950's Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletThis is a 1950's nephrite jade bangle bracelet. It features an endless cylindrical link design. It measures 7" in inner circumference. It weighs 23.70dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GREEN NEPHRITE HETIAN JADE BRACELETVINTAGE GREEN NEPHRITE HETIAN JADE BRACELET, inner diameter 58mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GREEN NEPHRITE HETIAN JADE BRACELETVINTAGE GREEN NEPHRITE HETIAN JADE BRACELET, inner diameter 58mmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet Safety ChainVintage Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet with Safety Chain. Hand etched design on the sides. The safety chain is intact. SuperbSee Sold Price
2016Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletFine 1950's Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet featuring an endless cylindrical link design measuring 7 inches in inner circumference and weighing 23.70dwts.See Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle BraceletCarved Green Nephrite Jade Bangle Bracelet. Tests as Nephrite on the Presidium. Measures just over 1/2 an inch in width. Measures 2.5 inches across interior opening.See Sold Price