Hinterglasbild: Hl. Haralambius
Similar Upcoming Sales
Watercolor, mascara, painting The time has come Litvinov Oleg Arkad'yevichOil painting Venerable Amphilochius of Pochaev Oleksandr GukalovDora Schmetz-Diehl 1892-1958 Ölgemälde602 Lots AwaySaint Basil the Great , Saint George Slaying the Dragon, Saints Evangelists. GreeceSaint Dimitriy Mitropolit RostovskiyO. Seemann, antikes Ölgemälde625 Lots AwayRadierung Martin Kausche605 Lots AwayWoodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 13, 2026Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 15, 2026Woodcut - mile Bernard - Composition (Morane - No. 100) - Les Petites Fleurs de St. FranoiseFeb 14, 2026Papal Court Costumes by Maltese author. BUSUTTIL. Raccolta di Costumi dello Stato Pontificio.Feb 18, 2026Saint Nil StolbenskiyDora Schmetz-Diehl antikes Ölgemälde611 Lots AwayJap. Seidenbild gerahmt573 Lots AwayGemälde Dora Schmetz-Diehl609 Lots AwayPocket Atlas. LOTTER. Atlas Geographicus Portabilis XXXIX Mappis Orbis Habitabilis Regna.Feb 18, 2026