Hoi Lebadang
Similar Upcoming Sales
Large Leonardo Nierman Magic Flight Acrylic on Board 23.25 x 31.375 Inch Mexican ModernistFeb 28, 2026Kim Whanki Korean Abstract Painting (In Style of)4 days LeftLeonardo Nierman Mirage Acrylic on Museum Board 15.25 x 23.25 Inch Painting Mexican ModernistFeb 28, 2026Artist Unknown (Bali, Indonesia) "Abstract Faces"Feb 12, 2026Chuta Kimura(1917-87)Japan - France Untitled abstract Painting,Mixed Media on PaperFeb 14, 2026Batta Mihailovitch (Yugoslavian-American, 1923-2011), CouchantFeb 05, 2026Olivier Debre, Acrylic on Paper, French (1920 - 1999)Feb 05, 2026David Le Batart (as Lebo) Seems Like Just Yesterday5 days LeftABSTRACT PAINTING Contemporary Oil on canvas, 39.5" x 41.5" sight. Framed 42.5" x 44.5".Feb 18, 2026Robert O'Meara Abstract Composition in Blue PastelMar 05, 2026Dennis Burton, Oil on Canvas, Canadian (1933 - On going)Feb 05, 2026Giorgio Cavallon, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Paper , Italian (1904 - 1989)Feb 05, 2026λ TOTI SCIALOJA (ITALIAN 1914-1998), UNTITLED, 195713 hrs LeftJamali (American. b 1944) Mixed Media Painting7 days LeftMonogrammed Vintage Vivid Mixed Media Gouache over Dried Flowers and Plants Original Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026Barbara Weldon (American, 1931-2007), Extended ObsidianFeb 05, 2026