Honore Daumier, Attributed, "Two Spectators", pen/ink
Similar Upcoming Sales
Collotype - Rembrandt van Rijn - Lot Brought Forth from Sodom - Rembrandt - Drawings from the BibleFeb 10, 2026Rembrandt van Rijn, Lot Brought Forth from Sodom, Rembrandt, Drawings from the Bible, Limited5 days LeftRembrandt van Rijn, Lot Brought Forth from Sodom, Rembrandt, Drawings from the Bible, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Honore Daumier Lithograph Actualites L'Assemble De Bordeux 1879Feb 22, 2026Honore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Honore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Honore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionFeb 07, 2026Eugene Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited Edition5 days LeftHonore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftHonore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Honore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftHonore Daumier France 1808-1879 Lithograph Fait - elle ses embarras No. 363 days LeftHonore Daumier France 1808 -1879 Lithograph Les Moments Difficiles Ltd Edition3 days LeftEugène Delacroix, Composition, Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du Maroc, Limited EditionJul 03, 2025Honore Daumier, Composition, Honore Daumier, Law and Justice, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026