Sold2023Timpo Hopalong Cassidy Set3 pcs, figures in excellent to near mint condition. Hopalong mounted and on foot. Post-war, 1951.See Sold Price
Sold2023Timpo Hopalong Cassidy Set5 pcs, figures in good to very good condition. Features Lucky, Hopalong, and California. California is missing his horse.See Sold Price
Sold2024Hopalong Cassidy Holster Set BoxedWyandotte Holster set in original box with side flap torn but present. See images. Great set.See Sold Price
Sold2020Timpo RARE #218 Hopalong Cassidy Boxed SetFrom Timpo's Western Series. Post war. Includes; Hopalong, Lucky and California mounted on horses. 3 pieces. Excellent to very good condition, with some paint loss. Box complete and in very good condiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hopalong Cassidy Holster Set.Black Leather Rig with White Grips with Raised Horse Head.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hopalong Cassidy China Set Boxed.Lot consists of Cup, Bowl and Plate in original Hopalong Cassidy BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2019Three Vintage Hopalong Cassidy Boxed Sets.Three Vintage Hopalong Cassidy Boxed Sets. Including a Milton Bradley board game, copyright 1950, Coloring Outfit, and Dr. West's Dental Kit. Condition: Good with wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015HOPALONG CASSIDY WOOD BURNING SET w/BOXNice set look mostly complete. Some edge wear to box. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hopalong Cassidy & Roy Rogers Post Cereal LotNice lot, includes complete (36) card Hopalong Cassidy Post Cereal set, Hopalong Cassidy Bond Bread cards, Bond Bread Labels, complete (36) card set 1952 Post Cereal Roy Rogers Pop Out Cards, and otheSee Sold Price
Sold2021HOPALONG CASSIDY DELUXE TWO GUN/HOLSTER SETNEW in BOX by 2006 USTO - #18 of 100 LIMITED EDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hopalong Cassidy, Disney & Other Wild West Items2 Transogram Gold Medal Hopalong Cassidy crayon and stencil set (unknown if complete), 5 Kellogg's Kut-outs, plastic figure, 2 unmarked glass cups, The Cisco Kid ring, 7 Nabisco straigh arrow sheets,See Sold Price
Sold20171950 Milton Bradley HOPALONG CASSIDY Picture PuzzleVintage 1950 Milton Bradley HOPALONG CASSIDY Picture Puzzle Boxed Set #4025. Contains 3 amazing pressed board picture jigsaw puzzles that measures 12-1/4" x 9-1/4". Absolutely fabulous imagery of 3 diSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hopalong Cassidy Character WatchVintage Hopalong Cassidy Character Watch Winds, sets and ticks at time of listing. Made by US Time. With original leather band and buckle style clasp. Base metal case. 19.5mm face. Silver tone face wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gabby Hayes Fishing SetNovelty children's Gabby Hayes the American actor who was cast as the comic sidekick to such cowboy stars as Hopalong Cassidy and Roy Rogers) fishing set, with case containing original graphics anSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Hopalong Cassidy lot incl coloring books, crayon set & pencil caseVintage Hopalong Cassidy lot incl coloring books, crayon set & pencil caseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Five Puzzle SetsIncludes: Snowflakes Building Blocks, Hook Deluxe Play Set, "Victory" Jig Saw Puzzle, Hopalong Cassidy Puzzle and Rand McNally United States Puzzle. Very Good to Fine Condition. Boxes with some damageSee Sold Price
Sold20231950s "Hopalong Cassidy" Metal Lunch Box With ThermosA 1950 "Hopalong Cassidy" red metal lunch box and thermos set. Made by Aladdin Industries in Nashville, Tenn. *notes- enamel beginning to wear off in some areas.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scarce Hopalong Cassidy Bicycle Saddle BagsNice leather set, 13 1/2” wide, each 9” tall. Made to straddle the center bar on a bicycle. They shows light use.See Sold Price
Sold2017HOPALONG CASSIDY SPURS and LONE RANGER ITEMSNice lot with a pair of Hopalong Cassidy Spurs, along with boxed Lone Ranger Game and Picture Printing Set. The spurs show light wear. Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hopalong Cassidy Coloring Outfit MintHopalong Cassidy Coloring Outfit Mint in Box amazingly complete set by Transogram.See Sold Price
Sold2018Cowboy items (6), Hopalong Cassidy & Topper child'sCowboy items (6), Hopalong Cassidy & Topper child's sweater, tablet & storybook, Good Luck horseshoe, rubber horseshoe set in box by Auburn Toys & Howdy Horseshoe Hangers, Sweater Exc cond, rest VG.See Sold Price
Sold2016Hopalong Cassidy items (11), ceramic cereal bowl,Hopalong Cassidy items (11), ceramic cereal bowl, child's ear muffs w/Hoppy litho, set of (2) Hoppy ball point pens, Hoppy stainless fork & spoon set, cdbd six-shooter, 2 pkgs Post Cereal trading cardSee Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery1999 Kiddie Car Classic "1951 Hopalong Cassidy Velocipede" With COA & Hallmark Card$1
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsRose by Wallace Sterling Silver Junior Set 3 Piece Child Heirloom Silverware$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Nursery Rhyme Sterling Silver Junior Set 3pc Knife Fork Spoon$10