Sold2023Inaugural Edition Corvette Collector's Cards, SealedVette Set Trading Cards by Corvette. Includes 108 Premium Collector's Cards This item in its original casing. Factory sealed. Also includes Callaway Sledgehammer Hologram, Snap-It Deluxe Card Holder,See Sold Price
Sold20221991 CHEVROLET INAUGURAL EDITION "VETTE SET" TRADING CARD PACK LOT1991 CHEVROLET INAUGURAL EDITION "VETTE SET" TRADING CARD PACK LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2022(12) CHEVROLET INAUGURAL EDITION VETTE' SET TRADING CARD WAX PACK LOT(12) CHEVROLET INAUGURAL EDITION VETTE' SET TRADING CARD WAX PACK LOTSee Sold Price
Sold2020Upper Deck NBA Basketball 91-92 Card SetInaugural Edition Box Set of Upper Deck NBA trading cards from 1991-92. 9" Length 5.5" Width 2" HeightSee Sold Price
Sold20241991-92 Upper Deck Basketball Cards-Inaugural Edition +1991-92 Upper Deck Basketball Cards-Inaugural Edition. Plus 2 other smaller sets.See Sold Price
Sold20213 Sets of Adult Trading Cards including Center Stage,3 Sets of Adult Trading Cards including Center Stage Southwest Edition, Centerfold Collection Inaugural Edition, Becky Sunshine's Last Dance. These are complete setsSee Sold Price
Sold2017“Baraja Erotica Española del Siglo XIX” Limited Edition“Baraja Erotica Española del Siglo XIX” Limited Edition Playing Cards. 40/40 + 2 Title Cards + Original Wrapper. Mint. Number 1 of 400 sets (of 500 printed, 100 were given away to publishers).See Sold Price
Sold20241979 Topps Rocky II Sylvester Stallone Complete 99 Movie Trading Card Set + WrapperYou are bidding on the 1979 Topps Rocky II movie card set. This classic movie features Talia Shire, Carl Weathers and Sylvester Stallone and many more. The set includes all 99 cards and one wax pack wSee Sold Price
Sold20241980 Topps Wacky Packages Complete 4th Series 4 66 Sticker Card Set + WrapperYou are bidding on a complete 1980 Topps Wacky Packages 4th Series Sticker Card Set. This series four set has 66 individual stickers from the classic release in 1980. The set includes all sSee Sold Price
Sold20241979 Topps Wacky Packages Complete 2nd Series 2 66 Sticker Card Set + WrapperYou are bidding on a complete 1979 Topps Wacky Packages 2nd Series Sticker Card Set. This series two set has 66 individual stickers from the classic release in 1979. The set includes all stiSee Sold Price
Sold20241980 Topps Wacky Packages Complete 3rd Series 3 66 Sticker Card Set + WrapperYou are bidding on a complete 1980 Topps Wacky Packages 3rd Series Sticker Card Set. This series three set has 66 individual stickers from the classic release in 1980. The set includes allSee Sold Price
Sold20221991-92 NHL SPECIAL EDITION CARD SET (COMPLETE)1991-92 NHL SPECIAL EDITION CARD SET (COMPLETE)See Sold Price
Sold2024Larry Bird Limited Edition Card Set SealedLarry Bird Limited Edition hologram Card Set SealedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MICRO MACHINES COLLECTOR EDITION CORVETTE SET OF 2 DIE CAST CARS AUTOMOBILIAVINTAGE MICRO MACHINES COLLECTOR EDITION CORVETTE SET OF 2 DIE CAST CARS AUTOMOBILIASee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MICRO MACHINES COLLECTOR EDITION CORVETTE SET OF 2 DIE CAST CARS AUTOMOBILIAVINTAGE MICRO MACHINES COLLECTOR EDITION CORVETTE SET OF 2 DIE CAST CARS AUTOMOBILIASee Sold Price
Sold20211990 BOWMAN HOCKEY PREMIER EDITION CARD SET1990 BOWMAN HOCKEY PREMIER EDITION CARD SETSee Sold Price
Sold20221986-90 SPORTFLICS BASEBALL CAR SETS & WAX BOXESIncludes 1986 Premier Edition Card Set, 1987 Card Set, 1988 Card Set, 1990 Card Set, 2- 1989 Full Wax Boxes, 1986 Rookies Set, and 3- 1987 Team Preview card Sets.See Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of Trading Cards, Star Trek and DollsIncludes pair if Campbell's Soup kid dolls, super hero and NASCAR cards, 1991 Corvette card set, Admiral Kirk action figure and Start Trek ornament. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms anSee Sold Price
Sold2020Collection of Trading Cards, Star Trek and DollsIncludes pair if Campbell's Soup kid dolls, super hero and NASCAR cards, 1991 Corvette card set, Admiral Kirk action figure and Start Trek ornament. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms anSee Sold Price
Sold2017(2) GRAB BOXES: LOT INCLUDES (22) 1972 TOPPSU.S. PRESIDENTS CARDS, FLAIR INAUGURAL EDITION CARDS IN ORIG. PACK BOXES, 1981 TOPPS UNOPENED GIANT PHOTO CARDS WITH BOX, (4) 1976-77 TOPPS BASKETBALL CARDS #56, 62, 64 & 88, TIN LITHO BASEBALL BANK &See Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Pin-Up Girl Items, Advertising Cards - ElvgrenVtg Pin-Up Girl Items, Advertising Cards - Elvgren Cards, Earl Moran, Limited Edition Cards, Sets & MoreSee Sold Price
Oct 22Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryTrivial Pursuit All-Star Sports Edition Addon 1981$1
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions2 Upper Deck Factory Sealed Card Sets - 1990 High # Series & 1991 Final Edition Set$10
4 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsRob Gronkowski 2019 Donruss All Pro Kings Jersey Patch Card /100 - New England Patriots$10
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsPokemon Neo Destiny 1ST EDITION Shining Raichu HOLO SECRET RARE 111/105 - PSA 8$700
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLuis Severino 2015 Onyx Platinum Elite Autograph Red 2 of 10 BGS 9.5/9 Yankees$10
1 day LeftActivity AuctionsPSA 9 Pikachu 86/110 Reverse Foil Legendary Collection Graded Pokemon Card 2002$800