Sold2024Tranquil Waters Jade Koi Amulet NecklaceTranquil Waters Jade Koi Amulet Necklace Elegance and serenity converge in our "Tranquil Waters Jade Koi Amulet Necklace." This hand-carved jade pendant captures the graceful essence of a koiSee Sold Price
Sold2019White Jade For Good Health PendantGood luck natural white Jade carved prayer blessing Health Amulet charm jade pendant. Size: 2"L x 1 1/4 WSee Sold Price
Sold2022A SUPERB PAIR OF CHINESE WHITE JADE AMULET PENDANTPROVENANCE: Private (Estate) collections of Anna Adeline (Anne Adeline) Haddrall (1929-2018), by inheritance. Anne Adele Haddrall was born in Perth County, Canada. Moved to Toronto as a teenager and rSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese White Jade Amulet PendantChinese hand-carved white jade amulet pendant, late Qing dynasty (ca. 1900). Top featuring a coral bead. Length (not including bead): 7.5 cm.See Sold Price
2024ANTIQUE CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved Jade amulet pendant in a celadon shade. The rectangular shaped pendant is adorned with an engraved scene with two figures under a tree. The backside is decorated with aSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANT OF DRAGONA vintage Chinese hand carved Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a shape of a dragon, decorated with engraved detailed patterns. Circa: the first half of the 20th century. Antique and VintageSee Sold Price
Sold2022TWO CHINESE 14K GOLD CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTSA pair of Chinese 14k Gold and hand carved Jade amulet pendants. One pendant is made in an openwork design. The second is adorned with a Gold plaque to the center. Circa: the first half of 20th centurSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese late Qing Dynasty figural amulet pendant hand carved of green Jade, most likely Hotan or Hetian. The pendant depicts a dragon, gilded and engraved with detailed patterns and decoratSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved brownish Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in the shape of a dragon, engraved with detailed patterns. The figurine is adorned with engraved detailed patterns. CirSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED HOTAN JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese Hongshan Culture manner hand carved green Hotan Hetian Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a shape of a dragon, engraved with detailed patterns. An opening for hanging in thSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese late Qing Dynasty figural amulet pendant hand carved of brownish white Jade, most likely Hotan or Hetian. The circular shaped pendant depicts a composition with lotus flowers in theSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE HAND CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese late Qing Dynasty figural amulet pendant hand carved of brownish green Jade, most likely Hotan or Hetian. The pendant is made in the shape of a snail, engraved with detailed patternSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED GREEN JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved patinated turquoise and brown Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in the shape of a pig dragon, engraved with detailed patterns, and adorned with an opening in theSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE QILIN HAND CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANT SLABA vintage Chinese hand carved green Jade amulet pendant or slab. The pendant is adorned with an engraved image of a qilin, a legendary hooved chimerical creature that appears in Chinese mythology, andSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese late Qing Dynasty figural amulet pendant hand carved of white Jade, most likely Hotan or Hetian. The pendant depicts a dragon, engraved with detailed patterns and decorated with a pSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese figural hand carved apple green Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a dragon design, adorned with engraved ornaments, openwork and curved accents. Circa: late 19th century tSee Sold Price
Sold2024PRECOLOMBIAN JADE AMULET PENDANTEarly South American green jade pendant or amulet with carved face attributed Pre-Colombian period, 2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Chinese Carved Carnelian Koi Amulet Pendant Bead Necklace 25in 40.7TgProvenance: Florida Gulf Coast waterfront estate of an international traveler and yachtsman, name withheld by heirs.Description: Antique Chinese Carved Carnelian Koi Amulet Pendant Bead Necklace 25inSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE GRIFFIN CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese late Qing Dynasty figural amulet pendant hand carved of turquoise patinated Jade, most likely Hotan or Hetian. The pendant depicts a griffin, engraved with detailed patterns and decSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese figural hand carved brownish patinated Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a dragon design, adorned with engraved ornaments, openwork and swirl accents. Circa: late 19th cenSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE WOMAN CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved brownish patinated Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a shape of a seated woman holding a vessel on her head. The pendant is adorned with engraved detailed ornaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE DRAGON CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved brownish Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a shape of a dragon featuring an engraved swirl ornament. Circa: early 20th century. Antique and Vintage Asian and OSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE CARVED BROWN JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved brownish Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in an ornate design, adorned with an engraved floral and foliage ornaments and probably an image of a Phoenix bird. ComSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE CHINESE MONKEY CARVED JADE AMULET PENDANTAn antique Chinese hand carved white Jade amulet pendant. The pendant is made in a shape of a flowers and adorned with a relief image of a monkey in leaves. The pendant is adorned with engraved detailSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc7 3/8" Ceremonial/Ritual Jade Amulet/Pendant, Chinese Neolithic Period, Liang Zhu Culture ca.$110(3 bids)
7 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc12 7/8" Ceremonial/Ritual Jade Amulet/Pendant, Chinese Neolithic Period, Liang Zhu Culture ca.$140(3 bids)
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresAsian Green Jade Carved Koi Fish Pendant Paired With Braided Rope Necklace$50
7 days LeftHeartland Artifact Auctions Inc2 3/4" Jade Cicada Pendant/Amulet Ex Herb Mangold Collection$50(2 bids)
2 days LeftThousandPlanetPost Medieval Eastern Oriental Asian Chinese Carved Frog Jadeite Jade Amulet, 19th-20th Century$5
2 days LeftThousandPlanetAncient Shang Style Chinese Carved Pale Celadon Jade Turtle Amulet, 19th-20th Century$5