Sold2022Jamal Murray 2020-21 Mosaic Denver Nuggets Blue Reactive PrizmJamal Murray 2020-21 Mosaic Denver Nuggets Blue Reactive PrizmSee Sold Price
Sold20192018-19 Panini Donruss Optic Black Velocity PRIZMSSSP RARE PARALLELS 36/39 Avery Bradley, 33/39 Eric Bledsoe Milwaukee Bucks, JOE INGLES UTAH JAZZ 07/39, JAMAL MURRAY DENVER NUGGETS 34/39See Sold Price
Sold2023Jamal Murray 2020-21 Flux Silver Denver Nuggets #44Jamal Murray 2020-21 Flux Silver Denver Nuggets #44See Sold Price
Sold2023Jamal Murray 2016-17 Studio First Impact Patch Denver Nuggets #6Jamal Murray 2016-17 Studio First Impact Patch Denver Nuggets #6See Sold Price
Sold20212018-19 SELECT JAMAL MURRAY BLUE DIE CUT PRIZM #'DTitle: 2018-19 SELECT JAMAL MURRAY BLUE DIE CUT PRIZM #'D 036/249 Description: A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY SPORTS COLLECTOR OR SPORTS FAN! THIS CARD COMES WITH A SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER. THE ACTUAL CARD YOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jamal Murray 2021 Mosaic Pink Camo Prizm Card No. 86 Denver NuggetsJamal Murray 2021 Mosaic Pink Camo Prizm Card No. 86 Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jamal Murray 2019-20 Hoops Premium Stock Green Prizm #46 Denver NuggetsJamal Murray 2019-20 Hoops Premium Stock Green Prizm #46 Denver NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jamal Murray 2020-21 Prizm Red White Blue #124 NuggetsJamal Murray 2020-21 Prizm Red White Blue #124 NuggetsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed YearsJamal Murray 2020-21 Panini Spectra #47 Silver Prizim Denver NuggetsBrandon Clarke 2020-21 Panini Prizm Orange Ice 2nd Year Memphis Grizzlies #228PETE CHILCUTT 1998-99 Finest No Protector Refractor #1See Sold Price
Sold2021Jamal Murral Denver Nuggetts Gold Foil Rookie card2016-17 Panini-The National Promo packs Jamal Murray serial numbered 60/99 "Rookies" cardSee Sold Price
Sold2021ELIZABETH MURRAY / Blue Body (1986-87)Elizabeth Murray (American, 1940-2007) Blue Body, 1986-87 Lithograph in 11 colors on Arches paper, with etching, drypoint, and aquatint 47 3/4" x 31 5/8" Pencil-signed, dated, andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Allen Iverson Signed Game Worn SneakersAllen Iverson signed game worn sneakers together with arm sleeve, wristband, and signed Denver Nuggets card. With COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lebron James Autographed BasketballAttention basketball fans! Do not miss your chance to own this one-of-a-kind piece of sports memorabilia: a genuine NBA basketball personally autographed by the legendary LeBron James himself! This stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kareem Abdul Jabbar Autographed UCLA Jersey"Calling all basketball fans and collectors! We're excited to present this one-of-a-kind piece of memorabilia - an autographed UCLA basketball jersey signed by none other than the legendary Kareem AbdSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Blue Aurene Fan vaseDESCRIPTION: Blue Aurene footed fan vase with white leaf-and-vine(trailed feathering) decoration. Shape 6297, p. 280 Gardner Marked “Aurene” “6297” Reference: Pictured p. 26inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Steuben Blue Aurene Fan vaseDESCRIPTION: Steuben blue aurene footed fan vase with white leaf-and-vine (trailed feathering) decoration. Shape 6297, p. 280 Gardner Marked "Aurene" "6297" Reference: Pictured p. 26in Objects of DesiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three Porcelain and Stoneware Blue andWhite Household Gods Japanese, two Hotei figures and one Jurojin representing contentment and wisdom with detailed and extensive Buddhist iconography in underglaze blue including fans, flutes, castaneSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair Old Blue & White Porcelain FansPair of old Chinese blue and white porcelain plaques; each of ribbed, fan form; depicting figural lakeside scene, showing architecture entwined in foliage; L: 19 1/4" (each, approx.); eachSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porcelain jar. China. 18th century. Underglaze blue decoration of dragons. Fan mark on the base. 8.5Porcelain jar. China. 18th century. Underglaze blue decoration of dragons. Fan mark on the base. 8.5 x 7in.See Sold Price
SoldAutographed/Signed Matthew Tkachuk Florida Blue Hockey Jersey JSA COAItem will come with a trusted third party certificate of authenticity and/or authentication hologram from PSA, JSA, Beckett, Fanatics, Steiner Sports, Panini, Tristar, or Upper Deck.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hand Blown Art Glass Fan VaseVase appears to be hand blown due to pontil on underside. Vase has white & ice blue tones. Vase has fan shape. Piece measures approx 8 inches tall 10 inches wide 5 inches deep. Vase, Art glass, Art glSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Chinese Export Blue Ground Jardinieres with Fan-shaped Figural Scenes Height 15 1/2 xA Pair of Chinese Export Blue Ground Jardinieres with Fan-shaped Figural Scenes 20TH CENTURY Height 15 1/2 x diameter 18 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Imari plate, Japan, probablyLarge Imari plate, Japan, probably c. 1900, blue and white porcelain, fan and shogi tokens with floral and bird motifs and landscape paintings, apocryphal Chenghua hexagram mark, d. 61 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese Court Robe in Lucite CaseQing Dynasty, finely embroidered, with floral designs on a light blue ground, potted plants, fans and bats, long center opening, open sides at hem, neck with stylized ruyi collar, borders with figuresSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets blue basketball fan 43977$380
23 hrs LeftPacific Global Auctionjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets blue yellow basketball fan 43978$355
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets blue yellow basketball fan 43978$355
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets basketball fan 43979$390
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets finals trophy fan 43986$560
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets nike fastbreak jersey fan 43982$590
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjamal murray autographed/signed denver nuggets nike swingman jersey fan 43980$630
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerjamal murray autographed/signed pro style framed blue XL jersey fan 40118$890
4 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjamal murray signed denver nuggets double suede matte framed basketball jersey$970