James Guitet, Terre Vive
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bernard Buffet - L'homme Orchestre Title SheetFeb 26, 2026Marcel DYF (1899-1985) A lot of four copperplate engraving etchings of various views on paperFeb 24, 2026Georges Braque "Derriere le Miroir," 2 issues.2 hrs LeftAlberto Giacometti "Derriere le Miroir," 3 issues.2 hrs LeftPaperback Copy Of Mémoires Du Général baron Roch Godart 1792-18156 hrs Left[REBUS]. BRAMBILLA, Ambrogio. Breve concetto d'un travaglia...Feb 19, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat original lithograph, 1960"Autour de la Revue Blanche 1891-1903", 1966Mar 03, 2026PARIS 1937 : ED500 A collection of drawings Artist's Book Paris Exposition3 days LeftLimited Edition 200 - Henri Bergson LE RIRE: Louis Jou Woodblock Prints - 1947Feb 09, 2026Gego Untitled (Abstraction) Embossed Print, 1963Feb 19, 2026Prints Jean Fautrier "Fautrier l'enrag" 1949 1st Edition Limited 250 OriginalFeb 13, 2026Pablo Picasso : Un poeme dans chaque livre de Paul Eluard, 1956Feb 06, 2026Multicolo JOAN MIRO Terres de Grand Feu 12.5" x 9.25" Lithograph 1959 Surrealism4 days LeftChervin, Dr. Arthur9 hrs LeftLithograph - douard Manet - Composition - Letters with AquarellesFeb 10, 2026