Sold2016English King Tiffany Sterling Italian Pasta Server SetDomestic: Free Shipping Item: English King by Tiffany & Co. Custom Sterling Italian Pasta Server Set, 2 Piece Material: Sterling silver custom made hollow handle with stainless implements Lasagna ServSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hampton by Tiffany & Co Sterling Asparagus ServerDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Hampton by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Custom-made Hooded Asparagus Server Materials: Sterling silver hollow handle with stainless implement Markings: Not monogrammed ExcellenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive SpoonDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom Made Ideal Olive Spoon Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pate KnifeDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom Made Pate Knife Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of design.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE SERVERTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE SERVER Dimensions: 7 x 1.25 inWeight: 1.7 tozSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Cheese ServerTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Cheese Server. Measures approx. - 7" long. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please review all phoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Tomato ServerTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Tomato Server. Monogrammed. Measures approx. - 7 3/4" long. Weight approx. - 85.7 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info&#See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of Four Tiffany & Co Open SaltsSterling silver, English made open salts with replaced lucite liners. 6.3 ozT.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. English Sterling Silver CenterpieceTiffany & Co English Sterling Silver Centerpiece ==================================================H 7.5" x W 8.5" - 763 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pie Server SetVintage Tiffany & Co. 2 Pc. Set Sterling Silver Pie Server & Butter Knife. Includes blue tiffany bags. Makers marks. Pie server length: 7". Total approximate weight 88 grams. STERLING ASSOCIATES STRIVSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tomato ServerSterling Silver Tomato Server Marked "Tiffany & Co. Sterling M" from the Faneuil Pattern measuring 7-7/8". Weighs 85g. (2.73 Troy Oz)See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany English King Sterling Pastry ServerTiffany and Company sterling silver pastry server, English King pattern, 7 3/8 inches, 6.7 troy ounces. Provenance: East End Galleries, Michael Malley.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Sandwich Tong ServerCrafted of sterling silver. Features a pierced filigree blade. Engraved B initial. Signed Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Pat 1923 M. Measures approximately 8 1/2" x 1 7/8". Total weight approximately 18See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Cake Server and Spreader "Audubon"Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Cake Server and Spreader "Audubon": Sterling handles on each. Not weighed. Measure 7.25 and 6".See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Flemish Sterling Silver Waffle ServerRare and unusual waffle server, monogrammed FWB, circa 1920. 9 in L x 3 in W, 3.7 t.oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany "Turkey" Sterling Thanksgiving ServiceTiffany & Co. "Turkey" Sterling Silver Thanksgiving Service contemporary, New York, New York, including: a stuffing spoon, l. 12-1/4"; a cranberry server, l. 7-1/8"; and a gravy ladle, l. 7-1/4". 19.5See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFeather Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver English Server Custom Made 7 1/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRenaissance by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver English Server Custom Figural 7"$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCastilian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cheese Server Straight 7 1/8" Custom$10
7 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish Gadroon by Gorham Sterling Silver English Server Custom Made 7 1/2"$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsOld Virginia by Reed & Barton Sterling Silver English Server Custom Made 7 3/8"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTrousseau by International Sterling Silver English Server Custom Made 7 1/8"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFrench Provincial by Towle Sterling Silver English Server Custom Made 7 1/2"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Touraine by Reed & Barton Sterling Silver English Server Custom Made 7 1/8"$10