Sold2023Two Kids on a Giant Turtle Bronze Fountain - Size: 23"L x 60"W x 33"H.DescriptionTitle: Two Kids on a Giant Turtle Bronze Fountain - Size: 23"L x 60"W x 33"H.Description: Three playful kids and a giant turtle are the center of this delightful outdoor fountain. The detaiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese White Jade Two Kids CarvingEarly 20th c. Chinese white jade 2" (h) x 2" (l) carving, depicting 2 conjoined & seated kids, comes with a 3/4" (h) footed wood stand. CONDITION: Very good condition with no damage.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two Kids BankProbably J. M. Harper Chicago, Illinois - Circa 1890 An excellent and bright example of a scarce bank. Material: Cast IronSee Sold Price
Sold2016TWO KIDS STILL BANKHarper, cast iron, painted black overall with silver trunk and green base, reads "Two Kids". 5" h.See Sold Price
Sold2019"Two Kids" Iron BankJ. M. Harper. Chicago, IL - 1905. Cast Iron. Fine Condition.See Sold Price
2022Michael Strugalski. Two Kids & a Cat, Summer.Michael Strugalski. Two Kids and a Cat, Summer. 2017. Signed. Acrylic and tempera on canvas. Minor stray mark in center, otherwise excellent condition. 23"w x 31"h. Est. $1,000-2,000. Ship: $75See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Kids in Police Vests - Pencil Signed & Numbered LithographTwo Kids in Police Vests Pencil Signed & Numbered Lithograph 19 1/2" x 27 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022TWO KIDS STILL BANK91. TWO KIDS STILL BANK | 4.25" h. | Chip at base, green has traces of overpaint, (VG-Exc. Cond.) | $200 - $400See Sold Price
Sold2019Gonzalez Collado, Antonio- Two kidsHuile sur toile, signée en bas à droite A. Gonzalez Collado _x000D_ Oil on canvas, signed on lower right A. Gonzalez ColladoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Chinese Hetian Jade Statue - Two KidsVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Statue - Two Kids Dimension: 83x72x38(mm) 3.27x2.83x1.50(inches) Weight 0.65 lbs/297 g The total weight does not include the base. The base is not included after you have wSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE TWO KIDS PATINATED BRASS AMULET FIGURINEA vintage Chinese Yuanbao patinated brass amulet figurine, Woven Karako, Kids. The amulet is made in the shape of two kids, a girl and a boy. The figurine is adorned with etching accents. Circa: 20thSee Sold Price
Sold2024Cambridge Pink Depression Glass 9" Flower Frog "Two Kids"Cambridge Pink Depression Glass 9" Flower Frog "Two Kids"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mixed Media On Paper "Two Kids Holding Flowers"Title: Two Kids Holding Flower Basket Medium: Mixed media on paper Style: Comic/Mexican Art Size: 11" x 8" Frame Size: 17 1/2" x 14 1/2" Age: 1960s Condition: Good overall condition for its age, SignaSee Sold Price
Sold2022277. TWO KID LEATHER FASHION DOLL BODIES. 18”.277. TWO KID LEATHER FASHION DOLL BODIES. 18”. Body with gussets at hips and knees, replaced arms, includes pair of cotton pantaloons; kid body, no arms, legs in poor condition. Commentary: SellSee Sold Price
Sold2016AN ORNAMENT OF SOAPSTONE SCULPTUREAn ornament of soapstone sculpture carved in elaboorate details of an elderly playing with two kids, supported on a wood base. Height 6.75" Width 2.5"See Sold Price
Sold2017Early 20th c. bronze shepherdess, signed 'Wagen'Late 19th or early 20th century patinated and gilt bronze sculpture of a pastoral beauty, depicting a standing figure of a shepherdess looking down fondly on the two kids she holds against her drapedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Kent Rupp "The Kids" oil on canvasKENT RUPP (American 20th century) "Two Kids," 2004, oil on canvas, overall unframed: 36 x 48 inches, signed and dated lower right, artist label affixed verso.See Sold Price
Sold2020SIX ANIMAL-THEMED STILL BANKS.American, 20th century. Cast iron. "Two Kids", 4.5"h., camel, 4.5"h., buffalo, 3"h., cow, 2.5"h., and a rino, 2.25"h. Together with an owl, 5.25"h.See Sold Price
Sold2021Gorey Cool it With Books This Summer LithographEdward Gorey Cool it With Books This Summer Lithograph, Cool it with books this summer and every summer, polar bear with two kids reading on a block of ice. Size: 15.75" x 11.75" frame, 14.75" x 10.75See Sold Price
Sold2016A BRONZE CLOCKA bronze clock with elaborate detailings of classical western style, accentuated by two kids holding a flower vine on both sides of the clock. Length 13.5" Width 24"See Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Qing watercolor painted scrollChinese Qing watercolor painted scroll. Depicting immortal with two kids. Dated 1714. Attr. to Kang Tao . Site 46 5/8"H x 23 1/8"WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lladro " Sleigh Ride" Porcelain Figurine #5037DESCRIPTION: A retired Lladro " Sleigh Ride" Porcelain Figurine #5037. Features a dog pulling a sled with two kids. Finished in a glossy glaze with a wood base. Marked on the bottom " Lladro HandmadeSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids Holding a Pot Bronze Statue Fountain - Size: 28"L x 17"W x 29"H.$680
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids Holding an Umbrella - Bronze Statue - Fountain - 30"L x 30"W x 52"H.$1,700
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids on Rocks with a Bird Bronze Statue - Size: 36"L x 30"W x 44"H.$2,100
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids Climbing on a Tree Bronze Statue - Size: 17"L x 17"W x 46"H.$2,200
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids Playing with Butterflies Bronze Statue - Size: 30"L x 30"W x 50"H.$2,250
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids on Rock W the American Flag Bronze Statue - Size: 50"L x 22"W x 58"H.$2,650
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Kids on a Giant Turtle Bronze Fountain - Size: 23"L x 60"W x 33"H.$2,050
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletBoy and Girl enjoying an ice-cream bronze statue - Size: 28"L x 24"W x 33"H.$1,075
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo boys on a bucket self-contained fountain bronze statue - 16" x 16" x 29"H.$880
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletTwo Boys Fishing on Tree Log Bronze Fountain - Size: 53"L x 25"W x 47"H.$1,650
18 hrs LeftFine Arts OutletBoy Girl Drinking From Fountain Bronze Statue - Size: 44"L x 24"W x 42"H.$2,150