Sold2023VICTORIAN GOLD JEWELRY SUITEIncluding an approx. 10K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with engraving, seed pearl and enamel accents, inscribed " Presented to J.M. from A.D.B. 3th June 1878"; together with a pair of 14K gold daSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Victorian 14k hinged bangles.A group of two tested 14k Victorian hinged bangle bracelets with black scrolling designs. Dia: 2 1/4". Approx, 36.6g.See Sold Price
Sold2023SILVER JEWELRY LOT(7) Pieces of Sterling Silver Jewelry, incl: Victorian hinged bangle bracelet, dented, detached safety chain; Link form bracelet; Cuff form wristwatch; Oval link bracelet; and (3) Assorted rings. FromSee Sold Price
Sold2022SILVER JEWELRY LOT(7) Pieces of Sterling Silver Jewelry, incl: Victorian hinged bangle bracelet, dented, detached safety chain; Link form bracelet; Cuff form wristwatch; Oval link bracelet; and (3) Assorted rings. ProvSee Sold Price
Sold201914k Yellow gold engraved, Victorian bangle bracelet14k Yellow gold engraved Victorian hinged bangle bracelet, 21.7g. Outside dim: approx 2 9/16"; Inside dim: approx 2 5/16"See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage/Antique Gold Filled & 9K Gold Jewelry LotNice miscellaneous pieces of jewelry that include a Victorian hinged bangle bracelet with a push button, locking closure and safety chain. No visible markings and tests as gold filled. The MBA charm iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Sapphire Rose Diamond 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet of 14k gold having 48 diamonds (approx. 1.86ctw) color average: approx. J-L, clarity average SI1-SI2 and 1 sapphire, (approx. 1ct) Interior circumference: 6 3/8;, widSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Diamond Peridot 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet of 14k gold having 7 diamonds, (approx. .75ctw) color average approx. I-K, clarity average SI1-SI2, and 8 peridot (approx. 1.25ctw). Interior circumference 6 5/8;, wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Diamond Shamrock 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet of 14k rose gold having 3 mine cut diamonds (approx .75ctw). Interior circumference 6 3/4", front width 1/2", back width 1/8"; total weight 11.3 grams Condition: SafSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique 14k Gold Pearl Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet of 14k gold having 7 pearl front. Interior circumference 6 5/8", width 1/4", total weight 11 grams Condition: small dents Provenance: Former inventory fromSee Sold Price
Sold202114k hinged Victorian bangle with seed pearls14k Yellow gold hinged Victorian bangle bracelet with seed pearls, interior dimensions appx. 2 1/4" x 2", five appx. 2mm pearls, 8.7g. Lacking 2 seed pearls as shown.See Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Filigree Opal Bracelet Victorian RevivalVintage Victorian Revival 14k gold filigree hinged bangle bracelet, set with 4 oval cabochon opals, measuring approx. 4.8 mm L x approx. 3.5mm W. Additionally set with 2 round cabochon opals measuringSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Bangle Bracelet & 18K Hieroglyphic Pendant, 2 itemsTwo (2) Ladies yellow gold jewelry items. 1st item: Ladies 14K yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with engraved floral design. The bracelet tests 14K, is 7" diameter and weighs 14.00 grams. 2nd item:See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 1.3ct Rose Cut Diamond 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet 19 diamonds, approx. 1.35ctw Closed back setting Color average: approx. I-K Clarity average: approx. SI1-SI2 14K gold and silver Interior circumference: 6 5/8" WiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Etruscan Revival Ruby 14k Gold Bangle BraceletVictorian hinged bangle bracelet 36 rubies, approx. 1ctw 14k gold Interior circumference: 6 3/16" Width front 1/2" Width back 1/8" Total weight: 13.3 grams Provenance: Former inventoSee Sold Price
Sold201814 kt Gold Victorian Hinged Bangle BraceletVictorian 14 kt Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet. Floral and scroll motif with six pearl accents. Stamped "14P". Minor wear. ESTIMATE $100-200 Tested at 14 kt gold. NOTE: Jewelry and Watches Must be Paid bSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian 1/20 14K gold filled engraved hinged bangle bracelet signed HFB with Victorian GoldVictorian 1/20 14K gold filled engraved hinged bangle bracelet signed HFB with Victorian Gold filled? engraved baby bangle bracelet and glass beaded loop fringe Art Deco flapper lariat necklace. ProveSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) Victorian Garnet Cluster Jewelry(3) Victorian Garnet Cluster Jewelry: Includes hinged bangle bracelet stunning with garnets clustered all the way around. Hair comb tortoise shell metal top with garnets set at top measuring 4.25". HaSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having an engraved and monogrammed design on the front; marked '14k' inside band Length: 7.00 inches (inside band) Weight: 18.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k GoldSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet Smooth bracelet having a slight twist, marked '14k' on clasp Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 7.00 inches Weight: 9.00 dwts. Category: Fine Jewelry > 14k Gold SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Victorian Yellow 14K Gold Filled Pink Topaz Hinged Bangle Bracelet sz 7"Antique Victorian Yellow 14K Gold Filled Pink Topaz Hinged Bangle Bracelet sz 7" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with queSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY: Ten Gold Items: Stamped and tested "14K"JEWELRY: Ten Gold Items: Stamped and tested "14K" yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet, engraved design, weight: 4.3 grams, 2.7 DWT; Stamped and tested "14K" white gold ring, set with five round facetedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Signed 14k Gold Gemstone Cuff BangleLadies antique Victorian hinged cuff bangle bracelet. Features a crossover design with the top decorated with pear shaped, deep purple, amethyst as well as diamonds and seed pearls. Marked "R 14k." GoSee Sold Price
Sold202414k Gold Jewelry Assortment14k Gold Jewelry Assortment (12) items including (3) rings, (3) pins, a hinged bangle bracelet, a chain style necklace, a fraternity pin, (2) stick pins and broken link pieces, some having stones (unmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersAntique Victorian 14k Gold Silver 18.2mm Coral w/ Diamond Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Victorian Revival 14K Gold Pearl Diamond Enamel Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers14K White Gold 6.75 5.9mm Classic Tube Polished Hinged Open Bangle Bracelet$1
1 day LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
4 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
1 day LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K TT Gold 1.50 ctw Diamond & Sapphire Open Flower Hinged Bangle Bracel$1(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Etched Rope Design Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$730
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Etched Rope Design Hinged Bangle Bracelet in 14k Yellow Gold$730