David Lloyd Glover "Jimi Hendrix Electric" Signed Original Liquid AcrylicMichael's Gallery4.6(103)$1,4002 days Left
Otis, Rush, Mothers Of Invention - Fillmore Bg-53 1st Issue (1967) 13.375x22.5 US Music PosterChairish Auctions4.5(10.3k)$220
1995 Jimi Hendrix Rhode Island Auditorium Commemorative LE Poster Mint 91Psychedelic Art Exchange4.5(135)$10
Jimi Hendrix Woodstock 1969 Bandmates Signed 14" x 11" Mini Poster (4 Sigs) (Third Party Guaranteed)Eaton and Brennan Auctions4.3(12)$200
SoldJIMI HENDRIX - RECORD STORE MERCH POSTERJIMI HENDRIX. Not available to general public. about 24 x 36. RECORD STORE MERCHANDISING POSTER.See Sold Price
SoldJimi Hendrix vintage black & white promo poster reprice records 22 1/2" x 29"Jimi Hendrix vintage black & white promo poster reprice records 22 1/2" x 29"See Sold Price
SoldVintage Original Warner Bros records and tapes poster Bruce Lee Jimi HendrixVintage Original Warner Bros records and tapes poster 36 " x 24"See Sold Price
SoldFramed ArtRock Woodstock Poster, Uncut Tickets, and Jimi Hendrix Seven Inch Vinyl Record1969 Woodstock Festival poster (Rock Print), four uncut tickets, and Jimi Hendrix seven inch vinyl record. Includes uncut Friday, Saturday, and Sunday tickets, as well as an uncut three day ticket. SeSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Original Jimi Hendrix black & white poster 29" x 22" REPRISE recordsVintage Original Jimi Hendrix black & white poster 29" x 22" REPRISE recordsSee Sold Price
SoldRare Martin Sharp Jimi Hendrix PosterArtist: Martin Sharp Title: Rare Martin Sharp Jimi Hendrix Poster Printing Date: 1968 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 27 ?" x 36 ?" Publisher: Big O Posters Designed by Martin Sharp in early 1968, thiSee Sold Price
SoldLE Hand Signed By Artist Jimi Hendrix Poster /100 WOWLimited Edition Hand Signed By Artist Jimi Hendrix Poster /100 WOWSee Sold Price
SoldBeautiful AOR 3.185 Jimi Hendrix PosterNo Reserve! Artist: Gunther Keiser Title: Beautiful AOR 3.185 Jimi Hendrix Poster Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 35" x 49" Publisher: Phil Cushway Series: Art Of Rock This is one of the most sought-aSee Sold Price
RARE - WIRED !!! JIMI HENDRIX POSTER ! NEVER UNROLLEDWIRED !!! JIMI HENDRIX POSTER ! 1969 Jimi Hendrix EXPERIENCE DARIEN HOUSE Poster Gunther Kieser - SEALED SINCE 1969 ! ! ! 100% authentic Jimi Hendrix Experience Poster from the late 60's. NOTE: STILLSee Sold Price
SoldRARE - WIRED !!! JIMI HENDRIX POSTER ! NEVER UNROLLEDWIRED !!! JIMI HENDRIX POSTER ! 1969 Jimi Hendrix EXPERIENCE DARIEN HOUSE Poster Gunther Kieser - SEALED SINCE 1969 ! ! ! 100% authentic Jimi Hendrix Experience Poster from the late 60's. NOTE: STILLSee Sold Price
SoldRare BG-69 Jimi Hendrix PosterArtist: Clifford Charles Seeley Title: Rare BG-69 Jimi Hendrix Poster Printing Date: 1967 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14" x 22" Publisher: Bill Graham Series: Bill Graham This was the first show tSee Sold Price
SoldAOR 3.72 Jimi Hendrix PosterArtist: John Van Hamersveld Title: AOR 3.72 Jimi Hendrix Poster Printing Date: 1968 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 19" x 27" Publisher: Psychedelic Solution Series: Art of Rock Jimi Hendrix played thSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Original Jimi Hendrix PosterVintage original Jimi Hendrix poster, printed on cardboard & framed "In Concert, August 27, 1967, Chicago, IL", printer ID on bottom, 24"T x 21"WSee Sold Price
SoldWIRED !!! JIMI HENDRIX POSTER! NEVER UNROLLED! SEALED!WIRED !!! JIMI HENDRIX POSTER ! 1969 Jimi Hendrix EXPERIENCE DARIEN HOUSE Poster Gunther Kieser - SEALED SINCE 1969 ! ! ! 100% authentic Jimi Hendrix Experience Poster from the late 60's. NOTE: STILLSee Sold Price
SoldOriginal Jimi Hendrix poster and photographOriginal Jimi Hendrix poster and photograph, Circa 1960s, (3) pieces, incl. Jimi Hendrix Experience concert poster, gelatin silver print of Hendrix and Jimi Hendrix Exhibition catalog, 21.5"h x 14"w (See Sold Price
SoldNEWPORT 1969 DEVONSHIRE DOWNS JIMI HENDRIX POSTERNEWPORT 1969 DEVONSHIRE DOWNS JIMI HENDRIX POSTER. ORIGINAL. Newport Festival 69 Bailey - 1st. Thin STOCK. Size: 24 X 36. Devonshire Downs - Northridge, CAEvent: 6/20-22 San Fernando Valley State CollSee Sold Price
SoldJimi Hendrix Poster Fillmore East 1968 New ArtistJimi Hendrix Poster Fillmore East 1968 New Artist Edition Hand-Signed David ByrdSee Sold Price
SoldVintage 1971 Jimi Hendrix Poster Large1971 Original Large Jimi Hendrix Poster by "One Stop Posters". It measures approx. 60" x 42"See Sold Price
SoldIncredible 1969 German Jimi Hendrix PosterIncredible 1969 German Jimi Hendrix Poster Artist: Gunther Kieser Medium: Lithograph Printing Date: 1969 Publisher: Lippman+Rau+Funke Series: The Art of Rock Size: 23 ½” x 33 ¼” This is one of tSee Sold Price
SoldJimi Hendrix Poster Fillmore East New Orig Image + Sketch Signed David ByrdJimi Hendrix Poster Fillmore East New Orig Image + Sketch Signed David ByrdSee Sold Price
SoldOriginal BG-140 Jimi Hendrix PosterArtist: Rick Griffin, Victor Moscoso Title: Original BG-140 Jimi Hendrix Poster Printing Date: 1968 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 14?? x 21½? Publisher: Bill Graham Series: Bill Graham Presents ThiSee Sold Price
SoldJimi Hendrix Poster by Sharpe 1971.Martin Sharp Jimi Hendrix Poster, 1971 'MS16 HENDRIX by Martin Sharp Published by Big O Posters Ltd. 219 Eversleigh Road London SW11 5UY 01-228-3392 Printed in England / Big O Posters Inc. Box 6186 ChSee Sold Price
SoldJimi Hendrix Poster Fillmore East 1968 New Artist Edition Hand-Signed David ByrdJimi Hendrix Poster Fillmore East 1968 New Artist Edition Hand-Signed David ByrdSee Sold Price