Jiri Anderle (Pavlkov 1936)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Ingrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Ingrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 22, 2026Ingrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 22, 2026Woodcut - Salvador Dali - Purgatorio XVIII (Michler/ Lpsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200) - La DivinaFeb 09, 2026Ingrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 22, 2026Ingrid Glaserová - Color Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Salvador Dali, Holle XII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 14, 2026Walter Spitzer, Composition, L'Odyssee, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 20261965 OTTO WOLS Galerie Alexandre Iolas 31" x 19.5" LithographFeb 10, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Centre domin - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftLithograph - Salvador Dal - Tlvision liquide et gazeuse (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) - ImaginationsFeb 13, 2026Woodcut - Salvador Dali - Purgatorio III (Michler/ Lpsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200) - La DivinaFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,Jul 17, 2025Woodcut - Salvador Dali - Purgatorio XXVI (Michler/ Lpsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200) - La DivinaFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Paradies XXXIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 21, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Le monde des cailloux - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days Left